men
QR1 QR2 Q3 GP QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Byasen Handball Elite
HC Gomel
  32 : 28  
 (12.11.2017) 
  27 : 22  
 (18.11.2017) 
59 : 50
VS  BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
Randers HK
  23 : 22  
 (11.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Viborg HK
HC Podravka Vegeta
  32 : 17  
 (11.11.2017) 
  20 : 21  
 (18.11.2017) 
52 : 38
VS  Handball Club Lada
E.S Besancon Feminin
  30 : 22  
 (11.11.2017) 
  36 : 32  
 (18.11.2017) 
66 : 54
VS  SCM Craiova
DVSC-TVP
  24 : 19  
 (11.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Vaci NKSE
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
  24 : 26  
 (12.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Astrakhanochka
Kuban
  29 : 27  
 (11.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  H 65 Höörs HK
TusSies Metzingen
  24 : 24  
 (12.11.2017) 
  29 : 28  
 (18.11.2017) 
53 : 52
VS  Koebenhavn Haandbold
DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
  22 : 21  
 (11.11.2017) 
  23 : 20  
 (18.11.2017) 
45 : 41
VS  ÉRD HC
Issy Paris Hand
  31 : 21  
 (11.11.2017) 
  20 : 31  
 (18.11.2017) 
51 : 52
VS  Zvezda Zvenigorod
DHK Banik Most
  31 : 28  
 (12.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Hypo Niederösterreich
H.C. Zalau
  22 : 30  
 (10.11.2017) 
  21 : 29  
 (18.11.2017) 
43 : 59
Round NewsAll News ►  
Seven teams ready for the group phaseDAY REVIEW: The first seven teams are ready for the group phase of the Women's EHF Cup after the games in the third qualification round on Saturday.
Crunch time in the women's qualifiersROUND PREVIEW: The 16 participants in the Women´s EHF Cup group phase are going to be found this weekend, as the second leg of the last qualification round is taking place.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Hypo Niederösterreich
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 BLR HC Gomel
 CRO HC Podravka Vegeta
 CZE DHK Banik Most
 DEN Koebenhavn Haandbold
 DEN Randers HK
 DEN Viborg HK
 FRA E.S Besancon Feminin
 FRA Issy Paris Hand
 GER TusSies Metzingen
 HUN DKKA Dunaujvaros KA
 HUN DVSC-TVP
 HUN ÉRD HC
 HUN Vaci NKSE
 NOR Byasen Handball Elite
 ROU H.C. Zalau
 ROU SCM Craiova
 RUS Astrakhanochka
 RUS Handball Club Lada
 RUS Kuban
 RUS Zvezda Zvenigorod
 SWE H 65 Höörs HK
 TUR Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
click on the names for more information