men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  London GD Handball Club
O.F.N. Ionias
  11 : 35  
 (16.10.2015) 
  17 : 27  
 (17.10.2015) 
28 : 62
VS  HZRK Grude Autoherc
Fram
  22 : 38  
 (16.10.2015) 
  27 : 28  
 (17.10.2015) 
49 : 66
VS  RK Zagorje
A.C. Latsia Nicosia
  47 : 12  
 (23.10.2015) 
  46 : 14  
 (24.10.2015) 
93 : 26
VS  H.C. Holon
Indeco Conversano
  27 : 32  
 (24.10.2015) 
  19 : 30  
 (25.10.2015) 
46 : 62
VS  DHK Banik Most
Cassano Magnago
  30 : 17  
 (17.10.2015) 
  27 : 20  
 (24.10.2015) 
57 : 37
VS  Pogon Baltica Szczecin
LC Brühl Handball
  31 : 23  
 (17.10.2015) 
  28 : 19  
 (18.10.2015) 
59 : 42
VS  IUVENTA Michalovce
HC Standard
  48 : 15  
 (17.10.2015) 
  47 : 10  
 (18.10.2015) 
95 : 25
VS  SPONO Eagles
ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
  38 : 27  
 (24.10.2015) 
  25 : 35  
 (25.10.2015) 
63 : 62
VS  KHF Kastrioti
Hubo Initia Hasselt
  23 : 32  
 (17.10.2015) 
  28 : 27  
 (24.10.2015) 
51 : 59
VS  ZRK Ilidza
Alavarium / Love Tiles
  21 : 25  
 (23.10.2015) 
  15 : 30  
 (24.10.2015) 
36 : 55
VS  HB Dudelange
WHC Zamet
  16 : 39  
 (24.10.2015) 
  18 : 35  
 (25.10.2015) 
34 : 74
VS  ZRK Naisa Nis
A.C. Loux Patras
  27 : 14  
 (17.10.2015) 
  38 : 8  
 (18.10.2015) 
65 : 22
VS  Galytchanka
KHF Prishtina
  26 : 17  
 (24.10.2015) 
  26 : 14  
 (25.10.2015) 
52 : 31
VS  Femina Vise
Succes Schoonmaak / VOC A...
  20 : 34  
 (17.10.2015) 
  22 : 38  
 (24.10.2015) 
42 : 72
Round NewsAll News ►  
Close race in LithuaniaROUND REVIEW: Double-header in Kaunas decided by one goal in the Women's EHF Cup.
Six double headers in Women's EHF Cup QualificationPREVIEW: Nine more teams for Round 3 of the Women's EHF Cup to emerge this weekend
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
57 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL Femina Vise
 BEL Hubo Initia Hasselt
 BIH HZRK Grude Autoherc
 BIH ZRK Ilidza
 CRO WHC Zamet
 CYP A.C. Latsia Nicosia
 CZE DHK Banik Most
 GBR London GD Handball Club
 GRE A.C. Loux Patras
 GRE O.F.N. Ionias
 ISL Fram
 ISR H.C. Holon
 ITA Cassano Magnago
 ITA Indeco Conversano
 KOS KHF Kastrioti
 KOS KHF Prishtina
 LTU ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
 LUX HB Dudelange
 LUX HC Standard
 NED Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterd...
 POL Pogon Baltica Szczecin
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 SLO RK Zagorje
 SRB ZRK Naisa Nis
 SUI LC Brühl Handball
 SUI SPONO Eagles
 SVK IUVENTA Michalovce
 UKR Galytchanka
click on the names for more information