women
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  A.C. Doukas
Vojvodina
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  KH BESA Fam Gas
Beykoz BLD SK
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  Klaipeda Dragunas
RK Dubrava
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  HC Dukla Praha
FH Hafnarfjardar
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen
IEK Xyni Dikeas
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  RK Partizan 1949 Tivat
Achilles Bocholt
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  Valur FC
SSV Bozen Loacker Volksbank
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  S.L. Benfica
HC Dinamo Pancevo
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  HC Ohrid 2013
KRAS/Volendam
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  HC Kriens-Luzern
ZTR Zaporozhye
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  HC Olimpus-85-USEFS
Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  Afturelding
BSK Handball Elite
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  Handball Esch
OIF Arendal
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
Bregenz Handball
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
VS  HRK Gorica
Pölva Serviti
   :   
 (02.-03.09.17) 
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Court of Handball fines Budvanska RivijeraOFFICIAL STATEMENT: The Montenegrin club repeatedly failed to timely provide the EHF Coaches Licensing Application Sheet.
Court of Handball fines Budvanjska Rivijera and Filippos VeriasOFFICIAL STATEMENT: Both clubs have been sanctioned for violating the principles of fair-play and sportsmanship in the Men's EHF Cup Qualification Round 1 game.
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Bregenz Handball
 AUT SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
 BEL Achilles Bocholt
 CRO HRK Gorica
 CRO RK Dubrava
 CZE HC Dukla Praha
 CZE Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen
 EST Pölva Serviti
 GRE A.C. Doukas
 GRE IEK Xyni Dikeas
 ISL Afturelding
 ISL FH Hafnarfjardar
 ISL Valur FC
 ISR Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
 ITA SSV Bozen Loacker Volksbank
 KOS KH BESA Fam Gas
 LTU Klaipeda Dragunas
 LUX Handball Esch
 MDA HC Olimpus-85-USEFS
 MKD HC Ohrid 2013
 MNE RK Partizan 1949 Tivat
 NED KRAS/Volendam
 NOR BSK Handball Elite
 NOR OIF Arendal
 POR S.L. Benfica
 SRB HC Dinamo Pancevo
 SRB Vojvodina
 SUI HC Kriens-Luzern
 TUR Beykoz BLD SK
 UKR ZTR Zaporozhye
click on the names for more information