women
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  A.C. Doukas
Vojvodina
  13 : 33  
 (09.09.2017) 
  24 : 26  
 (10.09.2017) 
37 : 59
VS  KH BESA Fam Gas
Beykoz BLD SK
  29 : 21  
 (03.09.2017) 
  23 : 35  
 (10.09.2017) 
52 : 56
VS  Klaipeda Dragunas
RK Dubrava
  36 : 36  
 (02.09.2017) 
  35 : 36  
 (09.09.2017) 
71 : 72
VS  HC Dukla Praha
FH Hafnarfjardar
  27 : 30  
 (03.09.2017) 
  25 : 31  
 (09.09.2017) 
52 : 61
VS  Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen
OLYMPIACOS S.F.P
  21 : 21  
 (01.09.2017) 
  29 : 18  
 (03.09.2017) 
50 : 39
VS  RK Partizan 1949 Tivat
Achilles Bocholt
  19 : 38  
 (02.09.2017) 
  20 : 32  
 (03.09.2017) 
39 : 70
VS  Valur FC
SSV Bozen Loacker Volksbank
  34 : 27  
 (09.09.2017) 
  30 : 31  
 (10.09.2017) 
64 : 58
VS  S.L. Benfica
HC Dinamo Pancevo
  39 : 20  
 (01.09.2017) 
  35 : 28  
 (02.09.2017) 
74 : 48
VS  HC Ohrid 2013
KRAS/Volendam
  24 : 24  
 (02.09.2017) 
  24 : 23  
 (03.09.2017) 
48 : 47
VS  HC Kriens-Luzern
ZTR Zaporozhye
  24 : 20  
 (03.09.2017) 
  21 : 23  
 (09.09.2017) 
45 : 43
VS  HC Olimpus-85-USEFS
Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
  20 : 39  
 (08.09.2017) 
  28 : 45  
 (09.09.2017) 
48 : 84
VS  Afturelding
BSK Handball Elite
  25 : 26  
 (02.09.2017) 
  27 : 29  
 (09.09.2017) 
52 : 55
VS  Handball Esch
OIF Arendal
  25 : 29  
 (02.09.2017) 
  25 : 28  
 (03.09.2017) 
50 : 57
VS  SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwi...
Bregenz Handball
  30 : 28  
 (02.09.2017) 
  27 : 27  
 (09.09.2017) 
57 : 55
VS  HRK Gorica
Pölva Serviti
  21 : 21  
 (02.09.2017) 
  22 : 25  
 (09.09.2017) 
43 : 46
Round NewsAll News ►  
Spengler to miss two matches following the CoH rulingOFFICIAL STATEMENT: The Court of Handball has imposed a ban on the Kriens-Luzern player following an incident in the qualification round 1 of the Men's EHF Cup.
10 more teams advance to Round 2ROUND REVIEW: Qualification Round 1 of the Men's EHF Cup 2017/18 has been completed this weekend with 10 teams joining the quintet that advanced last week
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Bregenz Handball
 AUT SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
 BEL Achilles Bocholt
 CRO HRK Gorica
 CRO RK Dubrava
 CZE HC Dukla Praha
 CZE Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen
 EST Pölva Serviti
 GRE A.C. Doukas
 GRE OLYMPIACOS S.F.P
 ISL Afturelding
 ISL FH Hafnarfjardar
 ISL Valur FC
 ISR Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
 ITA SSV Bozen Loacker Volksbank
 KOS KH BESA Fam Gas
 LTU Klaipeda Dragunas
 LUX Handball Esch
 MDA HC Olimpus-85-USEFS
 MKD HC Ohrid 2013
 MNE RK Partizan 1949 Tivat
 NED KRAS/Volendam
 NOR BSK Handball Elite
 NOR OIF Arendal
 POR S.L. Benfica
 SRB HC Dinamo Pancevo
 SRB Vojvodina
 SUI HC Kriens-Luzern
 TUR Beykoz BLD SK
 UKR ZTR Zaporozhye
click on the names for more information