women
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  HC Kriens-Luzern
TTH Holstebro
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  Achilles Bocholt
Cocks
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  Beykoz BLD SK
HK Malmö
   :   
 (08.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  HC Ohrid 2013
Futebol Clube do Porto
   :   
 (07.-08.10.17) 
   :   
 (14.-15.10.17) 
:
VS  HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
BSK Handball Elite
   :   
 (08.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.-15.10.17) 
:
VS  Pölva Serviti
RK Nexe
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  OCI-LIONS
OIF Arendal
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  FH Hafnarfjordur
St. Petersburg HC
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (15.10.2017) 
:
VS  Pfadi Winterthur
Vojvodina
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (08.10.2017) 
:
VS  Helvetia Anaitasuna
Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen
   :   
 (08.10.2017) 
   :   
 (15.10.2017) 
:
VS  SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
Wacker Thun
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  Balatonfüredi KSE
Valur FC
   :   
 (07.-08.10.17) 
   :   
 (14.-15.10.17) 
:
VS  CSM Bucuresti
SKA Minsk
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (15.10.2017) 
:
VS  SL Benfica
Gwardia Opole
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (15.10.2017) 
:
VS  Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Ha...
   :   
 (08.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
VS  Csurgói KK
RK Dubrava
   :   
 (07.10.2017) 
   :   
 (14.10.2017) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
All-Austrian clash in the Men's EHF Cup Round 1DRAW REVIEW: The road towards the Men's EHF Cup group phase has been set for teams in Round 1 and 2
Romanian EHF Cup debutants proceed after thrillerROUND REVIEW: Romanian SCM Politehnica Timisoara, who are in the Men's EHF Cup for the first time, are ready for the third qualification round, while Croatian Zamet pulled off another surprise.
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwien
 BEL Achilles Bocholt
 BLR SKA Minsk
 CRO RK Dubrava
 CRO RK Nexe
 CZE Talent Robstav M.A.T. Plzen
 DEN TTH Holstebro
 ESP Helvetia Anaitasuna
 EST Pölva Serviti
 FIN Cocks
 FRA Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handb...
 HUN Balatonfüredi KSE
 HUN Csurgói KK
 ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
 ISL Valur FC
 ISR Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
 MKD HC Ohrid 2013
 NED OCI-LIONS
 NOR BSK Handball Elite
 NOR OIF Arendal
 POL Gwardia Opole
 POR Futebol Clube do Porto
 POR SL Benfica
 ROU CSM Bucuresti
 ROU HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
 RUS St. Petersburg HC
 SRB Vojvodina
 SUI HC Kriens-Luzern
 SUI Pfadi Winterthur
 SUI Wacker Thun
 SWE HK Malmö
 TUR Beykoz BLD SK
click on the names for more information