women
SC Magdeburg◄ last page     
SKA MinskvsSC Magdeburg10.-11.02.18
SC MagdeburgvsBjerringbro-Silkeborg17.-18.02.18
TATRAN PresovvsSC Magdeburg24.-25.02.18
SC MagdeburgvsTATRAN Presov03.-04.03.18
SC MagdeburgvsSKA Minsk24.-25.03.18
Bjerringbro-SilkeborgvsSC Magdeburg31.03.-01.04.18
click to open a specific match