women
TATRAN Presov◄ last page     
Bjerringbro-SilkeborgvsTATRAN Presov10.-11.02.18
TATRAN PresovvsSKA Minsk17.-18.02.18
TATRAN PresovvsSC Magdeburg24.-25.02.18
SC MagdeburgvsTATRAN Presov03.-04.03.18
TATRAN PresovvsBjerringbro-Silkeborg24.-25.03.18
SKA MinskvsTATRAN Presov31.03.-01.04.18
click to open a specific match