women
Club Info (last updated 2017)◄ last page     
 Wacker Thun
SUI 
ADDRESS:CONTACT:
Wacker Thun
Geschäftsstelle
3600 Thun
Switzerland
  remobadertscher@hotmail.de
  www.wackerthun.ch
 Send bookmark to BlinkList  Send bookmark to del.icio.us  Send bookmark to Google  Send bookmark to Digg  Send bookmark to Yahoo  Send bookmark to LinkARENA  Send bookmark to folkd  Send bookmark to SlashDot  Send bookmark to Netscape  Send bookmark to FURL  Send bookmark to StumbleUpon  Send bookmark to Spurl.net  Send bookmark to Mr. Wong  Send bookmark to Webnews
Team-Photo
EHF Cup Participation
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP D
KS Azoty-Pulawy SAvsWacker Thun10.-11.02.18
Wacker ThunvsChambery Savoie Mont Blanc ...17.-18.02.18
Wacker ThunvsFraikin BM. Granollers24.-25.02.18
Fraikin BM. GranollersvsWacker Thun03.-04.03.18
Wacker ThunvsKS Azoty-Pulawy SA24.-25.03.18
Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc ...vsWacker Thun31.03.-01.04.18
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
Wacker ThunvsAlpla HC Hard19 :17(13 :8)
Alpla HC HardvsWacker Thun23 :21(9 :13)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
SG INSIGNIS Handball Westwi...vsWacker Thun22 :27(13 :13)
Wacker ThunvsSG INSIGNIS Handball Westwi...32 :27(15 :13)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CUP 2016/17 - Qualification Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2015/16 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2013/14 - Group Phase ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2012/13 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2011/12 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2007/08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2006/07 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2005/06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2004/05 - Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2003/04 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2002/03 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2001/02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
CITY CUP 1998/99 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF European Cup Top Results
click on the years for more information
TeamScorers ►  
Caspar Roman
Christinat Joël
Dähler Jonas
Felder Gabriel
Friedli Reto
Giovanelli Marco
Glatthard Viktor
Guignet Damien
Huwyler Stefan
Krainer Sven
Lanz Thomas Matthias
Linder Luca
Manse Cedric
Raemy Nicolas
Rubin Lenny
Sorgen Janick
Suter Nicolas Jann
von Deschwanden Lukas
Wick Flavio
Winkler Marc
Wyss Dominique
click on the names for more information