women
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  CYEB Budakalasz
Helvetia Anaitasuna
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
TTH Holstebro
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  SC Magdeburg
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Futebol Clube do Porto
Füchse Berlin
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (23.11.2017) 
:
VS  Gwardia Opole
RD Koper 2013
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Frisch Auf Göppingen
OIF Arendal
   :   
 (15.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Cocks
RD Riko Ribnica
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Wacker Thun
Alpla HC Hard
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Grundfos Tatabanya KC
Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Ha...
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Fraikin BM. Granollers
Balatonfüredi KSE
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Lugi HF
Pfadi Winterthur
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  HK Malmö
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Ribe-Esbjerg HH
RK Nexe
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  Saint-Raphael Var Handball
RK Dubrava
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
   :   
 (25.-26.11.17) 
:
VS  SKA Minsk
CBM La Rioja
   :   
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  TATRAN Presov
Winner QR2 FH Hafnarfjordur/St. ...
   :   
 () 
   :   
 () 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Göppingen to start their title defence with ArendalDRAW REVIEW: The Men's EHF Cup Qualification Round 3 Draw in Vienna has determined all 16 pairings for the last knock-out round before the group phase.
Four countries with three teams each in the round 3 potsDRAW PREVIEW: The event on Tuesday will be streamed live on EHF's Facebook page and ehfTV youtube channel
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Alpla HC Hard
 BLR SKA Minsk
 CRO RK Dubrava
 CRO RK Nexe
 DEN Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
 DEN Ribe-Esbjerg HH
 DEN TTH Holstebro
 ESP CBM La Rioja
 ESP Fraikin BM. Granollers
 ESP Helvetia Anaitasuna
 FIN Cocks
 FRA Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handb...
 FRA Saint-Raphael Var Handball
 GER Frisch Auf Göppingen
 GER Füchse Berlin
 GER SC Magdeburg
 HUN Balatonfüredi KSE
 HUN CYEB Budakalasz
 HUN Grundfos Tatabanya KC
 NOR OIF Arendal
 POL Gwardia Opole
 POL KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
 POR Futebol Clube do Porto
 ROU HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
 SLO RD Koper 2013
 SLO RD Riko Ribnica
 SUI Pfadi Winterthur
 SUI Wacker Thun
 SVK TATRAN Presov
 SWE HK Malmö
 SWE Lugi HF
click on the names for more information