women
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Dinamo Bucuresti
Energia Targu Jiu
  38 : 24  
 (05.09.2015) 
  24 : 24  
 (13.09.2015) 
62 : 48
VS  Hubo Initia Hasselt
Merzifon Belediye Hentbol SK
  37 : 21  
 (05.09.2015) 
  33 : 24  
 (06.09.2015) 
70 : 45
VS  RK Porec
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
  20 : 18  
 (05.09.2015) 
  26 : 24  
 (06.09.2015) 
46 : 42
VS  HC Fregata-Burgas
KH BESA Famiglia
  18 : 24  
 (06.09.2015) 
  20 : 30  
 (13.09.2015) 
38 : 54
VS  GRK Varazdin 1930
A.S.D. Romagna Handball
  26 : 16  
 (05.09.2015) 
  21 : 20  
 (12.09.2015) 
47 : 36
VS  PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
Górnik Zabrze
  25 : 40  
 (12.09.2015) 
  25 : 36  
 (13.09.2015) 
50 : 76
VS  Pölva Serviti
Klaipeda Dragunas
  29 : 26  
 (05.09.2015) 
  24 : 23  
 (12.09.2015) 
53 : 49
VS  Ystad IF HF
Handball Kaerjeng
  41 : 28  
 (05.09.2015) 
  35 : 20  
 (12.09.2015) 
76 : 48
VS  HB Dudelange
Haslum Handballklubb
  27 : 34  
 (11.09.2015) 
  23 : 34  
 (12.09.2015) 
50 : 68
VS  HV. KRAS/Volendam
HC Lovcen
  34 : 23  
 (12.09.2015) 
  30 : 18  
 (13.09.2015) 
64 : 41
VS  TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Riihimäki Cocks
  34 : 24  
 (06.09.2015) 
  33 : 31  
 (12.09.2015) 
67 : 55
VS  SSV Bozen Loacker
Haukar
  30 : 24  
 (12.09.2015) 
  20 : 26  
 (13.09.2015) 
50 : 50
Round NewsAll News ►  
Haslum to get by without MamelundROUND PREVIEW: Despite having lost Erlend Mamelund to THW Kiel, Haslum are still favourites in EHF Cup double header against Dudelange.
Kim Andersson back in the EHF CupPREVIEW: Andersson challenging for the EHF Cup with his childhood club and a look to the other upcoming matches
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
66 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL Hubo Initia Hasselt
 BUL HC Fregata-Burgas
 CRO GRK Varazdin 1930
 CRO RK Porec
 EST Pölva Serviti
 FIN Riihimäki Cocks
 ISL Haukar
 ISR Maccabi Rishon Lezion
 ITA A.S.D. Romagna Handball
 ITA SSV Bozen Loacker
 KOS KH BESA Famiglia
 LTU Klaipeda Dragunas
 LUX Handball Kaerjeng
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MDA PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
 MNE HC Lovcen
 NED HV. KRAS/Volendam
 NOR Haslum Handballklubb
 POL Górnik Zabrze
 ROU Dinamo Bucuresti
 ROU Energia Targu Jiu
 SUI TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
 SWE Ystad IF HF
 TUR Merzifon Belediye Hentbol SK
click on the names for more information