women
R1 R2 R3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  HC Meshkov Brest
Maccabi Rishon-Lezion
  25 : 19  
 (07.09.2013) 
  34 : 24  
 (08.09.2013) 
59 : 43
VS  HC Sporta Hlohovec
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
  29 : 21  
 (07.09.2013) 
  28 : 31  
 (15.09.2013) 
57 : 52
VS  OCI-Lions
Haukar
  33 : 36  
 (13.09.2013) 
  18 : 30  
 (14.09.2013) 
51 : 66
VS  HBC Ronal Jicin
HC Dobrudja
  35 : 15  
 (07.09.2013) 
  37 : 15  
 (08.09.2013) 
72 : 30
VS  Handball Kaerjeng
Klaipeda Dragunas
  30 : 30  
 (08.09.2013) 
  26 : 27  
 (14.09.2013) 
56 : 57
VS  Grundfos Tatabanya KC
Achilles Bocholt
  30 : 22  
 (07.09.2013) 
  35 : 30  
 (14.09.2013) 
65 : 52
VS  London GD Handball Club
B.B. Ankara Spor
  14 : 44  
 (14.09.2013) 
  18 : 38  
 (15.09.2013) 
32 : 82
VS  Maccabi "Tyrec" Tel Aviv
HC Lovcen Cetinje
  37 : 35  
 (16.09.2013) 
  30 : 29  
 (17.09.2013) 
67 : 64
VS  Pölva Serviti
Fyllingen Bergen
  27 : 30  
 (07.09.2013) 
  22 : 32  
 (15.09.2013) 
49 : 62
VS  KH Prishtina
Bregenz Handball
  22 : 28  
 (07.09.2013) 
  28 : 35  
 (14.09.2013) 
50 : 63
Round NewsAll News ►  
Maccabi Tyrec Tel Aviv last team to reach Round 2MATCH REVIEW: The qualification round 1 of the Men's EHF Cup has been completed as the last pairing played their both legs over Monday and Tuesday. Israeli champions emerged as the winners.
Thriller in Klaipeda, easy wins for AnkaraROUND REVIEW: Seven teams joined the list of the EHF Cup Qualification Round 2 participants over the weekend. The last side to make the way from the Round 1 will be known on Tuesday as Maccabi Tyrec Tel Aviv host both legs against HC Lovcen Cetinje in Israel on Monday and Tuesday.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Bregenz Handball
 BEL Achilles Bocholt
 BLR HC Meshkov Brest
 BUL HC Dobrudja
 CZE HBC Ronal Jicin
 EST Pölva Serviti
 GBR London GD Handball Club
 HUN Grundfos Tatabanya KC
 ISL Haukar
 ISR Maccabi "Tyrec" Tel Aviv
 ISR Maccabi Rishon-Lezion
 KOS KH Prishtina
 LTU Klaipeda Dragunas
 LUX Handball Kaerjeng
 MNE HC Lovcen Cetinje
 NED OCI-Lions
 NOR Fyllingen Bergen
 SUI TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
 SVK HC Sporta Hlohovec
 TUR B.B. Ankara Spor
click on the names for more information