women
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Kraus Michael (GER) 56  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TBV Lemgo (GER)
2.   Kehrmann Florian (GER) 50  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TBV Lemgo (GER)
3.   Patrail Mait (EST) 48  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten SH Handball (SUI)
4.   Antl Radoslav (SVK) 45  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TATRAN Presov (SVK)
  Liniger Manuel (SUI) 45  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten SH Handball (SUI)
6.   Eggert Jensen Anders (DEN) 44  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
  Kalandadze Tite (GEO) 44  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H/C "Tbilisi" (GEO)
8.   Sveinsson Sigurbergur (ISL) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Haukar (ISL)
9.   Juarez Minguez Ismael (ESP) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
  Ursic Iwan (SUI) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten SH Handball (SUI)
11.   Kukucka Peter (SVK) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten SH Handball (SUI)
12.   Koksharov Eduard (RUS) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
13.   Filip Jan (CZE) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten SH Handball (SUI)
  Glandorf Holger (GER) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TBV Lemgo (GER)
  Mogensen Thomas (DEN) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
16.   Petersson Alexander (ISL) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
17.   Kaufmann Lars (GER) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
  Toskic Alem (SRB) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
19.   Carneiro Carlos (POR) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)
  Haaß Michael (GER) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
  Tioumentsev Barabas Alexander (ESP) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
22.   Carton Llorente Antonio (ESP) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  CAI BM. Aragon (ESP)
  Housha Siarhei (BLR) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SKA Minsk (BLR)
  Stojanovic Aleksandar (SRB) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten SH Handball (SUI)
25.   Hunady Marian (SVK) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TATRAN Presov (SVK)
26.   Herrmann Rolf (GER) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TBV Lemgo (GER)
  Romero Rodriguez Angel (ESP) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
  Zaikin Georgy (RUS) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)
29.   Onufryienko Sergiy (UKR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dinamo-Minsk (BLR)
30.   Bechtloff Jens (GER) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TBV Lemgo (GER)
  Kovalenko Victor (UKR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)
  Muller Martin (LUX) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Esch (LUX)
  Neeman Yoav (ISR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Maccabi Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
  Schlinger Roland (AUT) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A1 Bregenz (AUT)
35.   Chystabayeu Dzmitry (BLR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SKA Minsk (BLR)
  Parra Fuertes Javier (ESP) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
  Pukhouski Barys (BLR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dinamo-Minsk (BLR)
38.   Baranau Maksim (BLR) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SKA Minsk (BLR)
  Garic Goran (BIH) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Borac Banja Luka (BIH)
  Markovic Zarko (MNE) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)
  Oprea Dragos (GER) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
  Orlov Yuriy (RUS) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan (RUS)
  Pulli Sacha (LUX) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Esch (LUX)
  Tavares David (POR) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR)
  Vigo Gerpe Victor (ESP) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
46.   Butulija Bojan (SRB) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  UCM Sport Resita (ROU)
  Carlén Oscar (SWE) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
  Preiß Sebastian (GER) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TBV Lemgo (GER)
  Siamionau Yauheni (BLR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SKA Minsk (BLR)
  Svan Hansen Lasse Svan (DEN) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages