women
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  CYEB Budakalasz
Helvetia Anaitasuna
  27 : 35  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
TTH Holstebro
  30 : 27  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  SC Magdeburg
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
  27 : 25  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  Futebol Clube do Porto
Füchse Berlin
  27 : 30  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (23.11.2017) 
:
VS  Gwardia Opole
RD Koper 2013
  30 : 25  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  Frisch Auf Göppingen
OIF Arendal
  27 : 27  
 (15.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  Cocks
RD Riko Ribnica
  24 : 17  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  Wacker Thun
Alpla HC Hard
  19 : 17  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  Grundfos Tatabanya KC
Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Ha...
  25 : 24  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  Fraikin BM. Granollers
Balatonfüredi KSE
  28 : 21  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  Lugi HF
Pfadi Winterthur
  29 : 29  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  HK Malmö
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
  25 : 23  
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  Ribe-Esbjerg HH
RK Nexe
  29 : 26  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  Saint-Raphael Var Handball
RK Dubrava
  40 : 29  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  SKA Minsk
CBM La Rioja
  36 : 28  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  TATRAN Presov
FH Hafnarfjordur
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
   :   
 (02.12.2017) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Close encounters in the Men's EHF CupROUND REVIEW: Most of the ties in Round 3 of the Men's EHF Cup appear even after the first legs.
Defending champions open last knock-out roundROUND REVIEW: The third and final qualification round for the Men's EHF Cup Group Phase starts already on Wednesday, as defending back-to-back champions Frisch Auf Göppingen receive Norwegian OIF Arendal. Six matches of the first leg will be shown live on ehfTV.com.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Alpla HC Hard
 BLR SKA Minsk
 CRO RK Dubrava
 CRO RK Nexe
 DEN Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
 DEN Ribe-Esbjerg HH
 DEN TTH Holstebro
 ESP CBM La Rioja
 ESP Fraikin BM. Granollers
 ESP Helvetia Anaitasuna
 FIN Cocks
 FRA Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handb...
 FRA Saint-Raphael Var Handball
 GER Frisch Auf Göppingen
 GER Füchse Berlin
 GER SC Magdeburg
 HUN Balatonfüredi KSE
 HUN CYEB Budakalasz
 HUN Grundfos Tatabanya KC
 ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
 NOR OIF Arendal
 POL Gwardia Opole
 POL KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
 POR Futebol Clube do Porto
 ROU HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
 SLO RD Koper 2013
 SLO RD Riko Ribnica
 SUI Pfadi Winterthur
 SUI Wacker Thun
 SVK TATRAN Presov
 SWE HK Malmö
 SWE Lugi HF
click on the names for more information