LOGO
LOGO

Finals - 02-10.05.2020

Semi-finals - 04-12.04.2020

Quarter-finals - 29.02-08.03.2020

Group Matches - 04.01-09.02.2020

GROUP A
T
PTS
GROUP A
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP A
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
ROUND: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | All SHOW MATCHES
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP B
T
PTS
GROUP B
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP B
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
ROUND: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | All SHOW MATCHES
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP C
T
PTS
GROUP C
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP C
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
ROUND: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | All SHOW MATCHES
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP D
T
PTS
GROUP D
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP D
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
ROUND: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | All SHOW MATCHES
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND

Qualification Round 3 - 09-17.11.2019

Qualification Round 2 - 12-20.10.2019

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Winner QR1 P14
4./Q CL QT
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Winner QR1 P03
--- Nantes Atlantique Handball
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Winner QR1 P05
--- Odense HC
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Winner QR1 P06
--- Kuban
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Winner QR1 P04
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Winner QR1 P11
OGC Nice Cote d Azur Handball
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Winner QR1 P02
--- Fredrikstad Ballklubb
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- Herning-Ikast Handbold
Winner QR1 P01
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Winner QR1 P15
--- Storhamar Handball Elite
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Buxtehuder SV
Winner QR1 P08
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- Zvezda Zvenigorod
Winner QR1 P13
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
Vaci NKSE
Winner QR1 P16
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- Thüringer HC
Winner QR1 P12
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
DVSC Schaeffler
Winner QR1 P07
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- Magura Cisnadie
Winner QR1 P09
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- Tertnes Bergen
Winner QR1 P10
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:
--- TUSSIES Metzingen
--- Kobenhavn Handball
:
12.-13. 10. 2019
:
19.-20. 10. 2019
:

Qualification Round 1 - 07-15.09.2019

DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND