men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Hagman Nathalie (SWE) 75  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
2.   Dmitrieva Daria (RUS) 55  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
3.   Hansen Jette (DEN) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
4.   Krpez Slezak Katarina (SRB) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ÉRD HC (HUN)
5.   Mavsar Tamara (SLO) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Krim Mercator (SLO)
6.   Samokhina Daria (RUS) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
7.   Georgijev Tamara (SRB) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ardesen GSK (TUR)
8.   Kakmolja Julia (RUS) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
9.   Akopian Olga (RUS) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
  Herrem Camilla (NOR) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
  Laiuk Olga (UKR) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR)
12.   Jensen Annette (DEN) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
  Marennikova Ekaterina (RUS) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
  Norgaard Osterballe Ann Grete (DEN) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
15.   Lassource Coralie (FRA) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Issy Paris Hand (FRA)
  Oftedal Stine Bredal (NOR) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Issy Paris Hand (FRA)
17.   Bliznova Irina (RUS) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
  Gorshkova Polina (RUS) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
  Klivinyi Kinga (HUN) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ÉRD HC (HUN)
20.   Bajramoska Mirjeta (MKD) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Krim Mercator (SLO)
  Özel Yeliz (TUR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR)
  Pedersen Laerke Nolsoe (DEN) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
  Vuckovic Tanja (SRB) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ardesen GSK (TUR)
24.   Vidovic Jelena (CRO) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Umag (CRO)
25.   Milanovic Litre Vesna (CRO) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Krim Mercator (SLO)
  Tankaskaya Marina (AZE) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR)
  Wahlquist Hege Bakken (NOR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Glassverket (NOR)
28.   Egozkue Extremado Naiara (ESP) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Mecalia Atletico Guardes (ESP)
  Jajcevic Ana (CRO) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Umag (CRO)
  Radosavljevic Sanja (SRB) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  WHC Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB)
  Skov Rikke Erhardsen (DEN) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
32.   Malashenko Elizaveta (RUS) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Club Lada (RUS)
  Weigelt Karin (SUI) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
  Zalewska Karolina (POL) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Issy Paris Hand (FRA)
35.   Andriychuk Yuliya (UKR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ardesen GSK (TUR)
  Antonova Irina (RUS) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
  Gace Anita (CRO) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR)
  Knippenborg Lynn (NED) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
  Olsson Ulrika (SWE) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
  Uskova Yana (RUS) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
41.   Andersen Stine (DEN) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
  Jonassen Vilde (NOR) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
  Smits Inger (NED) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  VfL Oldenburg (GER)
44.   Babeanu Daniela Elena (ROU) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SC Municipal Craiova (ROU)
  Blohm Linn (SWE) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Tvis Holstebro (DEN)
  Gnabouyou Marie-Paule (FRA) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
  Jovanovska Dajana (MKD) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  WHC Metalurg (MKD)
  Nusser Larissa (NED) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SERCODAK Dalfsen (NED)
  Tomac Marta (NOR) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)
  Zivkovic Jelena (SRB) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SC Municipal Craiova (ROU)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages