men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Team Esbjerg
Ardesen GSK
  30 : 26  
 (15.11.2015) 
  22 : 31  
 (22.11.2015) 
52 : 57
VS  Team Tvis Holstebro
WHC Metalurg
  41 : 20  
 (14.11.2015) 
  32 : 20  
 (15.11.2015) 
73 : 40
VS  WHC Radnicki Kragujevac
SC Municipal Craiova
  22 : 28  
 (21.11.2015) 
  24 : 28  
 (22.11.2015) 
46 : 56
VS  SERCODAK Dalfsen
Vistal Gdynia
  20 : 21  
 (14.11.2015) 
  27 : 26  
 (22.11.2015) 
47 : 47
VS  Vipers Kristiansand
Halden Damer Elite
  25 : 19  
 (21.11.2015) 
  22 : 20  
 (14.11.2015) 
47 : 39
VS  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
  26 : 20  
 (15.11.2015) 
  23 : 26  
 (21.11.2015) 
49 : 46
VS  Metz Handball
Viborg HK A/S
  26 : 24  
 (14.11.2015) 
  21 : 28  
 (21.11.2015) 
47 : 52
VS  Glassverket
ZORK Jagodina
  43 : 14  
 (14.11.2015) 
  38 : 23  
 (21.11.2015) 
81 : 37
VS  Buxtehuder SV
Issy Paris Hand
  26 : 28  
 (15.11.2015) 
  25 : 28  
 (22.11.2015) 
51 : 56
VS  ZRK Umag
ÉRD HC
  24 : 36  
 (21.11.2015) 
  18 : 31  
 (22.11.2015) 
42 : 67
VS  Zvezda Zvenigorod
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
  29 : 25  
 (21.11.2015) 
  22 : 22  
 (22.11.2015) 
51 : 47
VS  Handball Club Lada
VfL Oldenburg
  37 : 24  
 (14.11.2015) 
  30 : 34  
 (21.11.2015) 
67 : 58
Round NewsAll News ►  
Away goals send Dalfsen to Last 16ROUND REVIEW: Dutch champions proceed in the Cup Winners' Cup after thriller. The two pots for Tuesday's Last 16 draw have been defined.
The last chance to join HolstebroPREVIEW: So far, Team Tvis Holstebro are the only team in the Last 16 of the Cup Winners' Cup. The remaining 15 teams are to be named this weekend
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 CRO ZRK Umag
 DEN Team Esbjerg
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 DEN Viborg HK A/S
 ESP Mecalia Atletico Guardes
 FRA Issy Paris Hand
 FRA Metz Handball
 GER Buxtehuder SV
 GER VfL Oldenburg
 HUN ÉRD HC
 MKD WHC Metalurg
 NED SERCODAK Dalfsen
 NOR Glassverket
 NOR Halden Damer Elite
 NOR Vipers Kristiansand
 POL Vistal Gdynia
 ROU SC Municipal Craiova
 RUS Handball Club Lada
 RUS Zvezda Zvenigorod
 SRB WHC Radnicki Kragujevac
 SRB ZORK Jagodina
 TUR Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
 TUR Ardesen GSK
click on the names for more information