women
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Liniger Manuel (SUI) 83  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
2.   Stojkovic Rastko (SRB) 60  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
3.   Tvedten Havard (NOR) 55  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
4.   Perales Perez Oscar (ESP) 46  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
5.   Basic Edin (BIH) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI)
  Schmid Andre (SUI) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI)
7.   Sprem Goran (CRO) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
8.   Milosavljevic Zikica (SRB) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
  Weinhold Steffen (GER) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
10.   Loke Frank (NOR) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI)
11.   Toma Laurentiu Mihai (ROU) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HCM Constanta (ROU)
12.   Entrerrios Rodriguez Raul (ESP) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
  Przybecki Piotr (POL) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
14.   Kukucka Peter (SVK) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
  Ursic Iwan (SUI) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
16.   Bilbija Nenad (SLO) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
17.   Fernandez Roura Eduard (ESP) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
  Mollgaard Jensen Henrik Mollgaard (DEN) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KIF Kolding Elite A/S (DEN)
  Pungartnik Roman (SLO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
20.   Balogh Zsolt (HUN) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  PLER KC (HUN)
  Makarov Dmitry (RUS) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Kaustik" Volgograd (RUS)
  Verjans Nicky (NED) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
23.   Atman Pavel (RUS) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Kaustik" Volgograd (RUS)
  Boomhouwer Jeffrey (NED) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FIQAS Aalsmeer (NED)
  Holand Espen (NOR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fyllingen Handball (NOR)
26.   Patrail Mait (EST) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
  Tsap Mykhaylo (UKR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ASA Tel-Aviv (ISR)
28.   Knauth Michael (AUT) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Alpla HC Hard (AUT)
  Rauh Matthias (GER) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
  Spellerberg Bo Dybdal (DEN) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KIF Kolding Elite A/S (DEN)
31.   Cip Tomas (CZE) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Gumarny Zubri (CZE)
  Csepreghi Iuliu Alexandru (ROU) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HCM Constanta (ROU)
  Diaw Ibrahim (FRA) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Paris Handball (FRA)
  Kapisoda Petar (MNE) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Bosna Sarajevo (BIH)
  Kupchenko Oleksandr (UKR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Bydivelnik Brovary" (UKR)
  Oliveira Andrade Dario (POR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ABC de Braga (POR)
  Prieto Martos Carlos (ESP) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pevafersa Valladolid (ESP)
  Szücs Csaba (SVK) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
39.   Graubner David (SUI) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kadetten Handball (SUI)
  Jensen Simon Edelberg (DEN) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KIF Kolding Elite A/S (DEN)
  Seifert Sebastian (SWE) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KIF Kolding Elite A/S (DEN)
42.   Ghionea Valentin Marian (ROU) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pick Szeged (HUN)
  Gyafras David (HUN) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HBC Bascharage (LUX)
  Jedic Alexandr (MDA) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ASA Tel-Aviv (ISR)
  Toromanovic Muhamed (BIH) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KIF Kolding Elite A/S (DEN)
46.   Glandorf Holger (GER) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HSG Nordhorn (GER)
  Sveinsson Sigurbergur (ISL) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Haukar (ISL)
  Voosalu Ravo (EST) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Chocolate Boys (EST)
49.   Fedisko Ivan (RUS) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Kaustik" Volgograd (RUS)
  Hrstka Jakub (CZE) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Gumarny Zubri (CZE)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages