men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Reiss Carmen (AUT) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
2.   Milic Bojana (SRB) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
3.   Nocun Dagmara (POL) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
4.   Correia Claudia (POR) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Alavarium / Love Tiles (POR)
  Lusson Miranda Lisandra (CUB) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP)
6.   Rola Malgorzata (POL) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
7.   Stamenic Aleksandra (SRB) 17  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
  Vakrat Shira Eden (ISR) 17  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan (ISR)
9.   Mauler Viktoria (AUT) 16  Quick Info
 Match Info
  UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
  Veljkovic Maja (SRB) 16  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Rincon Fertilidad Malaga (ESP)
11.   Akcanca Neslihan (TUR) 15  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ardesen GSK (TUR)
  Ibrahimi Mana (KOS) 15  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KHF Shqiponja (KOS)
  Kameri Elma (KOS) 15  Quick Info
 Match Info
  K.H.F. Istogu (KOS)
14.   Djokovic Anastazija (SRB) 14  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)
  Hilli Johanna (FIN) 14  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HIFK (FIN)
  Irman Neli (SLO) 14  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SPONO Eagles (SUI)
  Petrovic Zoe (SRB) 14  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
  Yilmaz Betül (TUR) 14  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Zagnosspor (TUR)
19.   Baksa Aleksandra (SRB) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZJRK Bor RTB (SRB)
  Ciobanu Cristina Elena (ROU) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. PAOK (GRE)
  Djordjevic Vanja (SRB) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZORK Jagodina (SRB)
  Houtenbos Lotte (NED) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Maedilon/VZV (NED)
  Kajfes Jelena (CRO) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
  Nordmark Emmy (SWE) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Boden Handboll IF (SWE)
  Zvekic Admira (BIH) 13  Quick Info
 Match Info
  OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH)
26.   Burova Anna (RUS) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AZERYOL Handball Club (AZE)
  Demirbas Cigdem (TUR) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ardesen GSK (TUR)
  Horvat Lidija (CRO) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Zagnosspor (TUR)
  Kalaus Larissa (CRO) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
  Kniubaite Audinga (LTU) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
  Perez Laguna Maria Teresa (ESP) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  London GD Handball Club (GBR)
  Terzic Jelena (SRB) 12  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZORK Jagodina (SRB)
33.   Boro Dragana (BIH) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  WHC Krivaja Zavidovici (BIH)
  Carlström Sarah (SWE) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kristianstad Handball Klubb (SWE)
  Drabik Joanna (POL) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
  Gega Marta (POL) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
  Gkatziou Vasiliki (GRE) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. PAOK (GRE)
  Leitner Anna (AUT) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
  Metelska Anastasiia (UKR) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AZERYOL Handball Club (AZE)
  Oostveen Amy (NED) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Virto / Quintus (NED)
  Radovic Katarina (SRB) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)
  Repelewska Krystsina (POL) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MKS Perla Lublin (POL)
  Topaloglu Acar Perihan (TUR) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ardesen GSK (TUR)
  Varjassiova Petra (SVK) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau (AUT)
  Widgren Johanna (SWE) 11  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Boden Handboll IF (SWE)
46.   Borizovska Aleksandra (MKD) 10  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Kumanovo (MKD)
  Cainberg Linda (FIN) 10  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HIFK (FIN)
  Hage Daisy (NED) 10  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Virto / Quintus (NED)
  Ilciukaite Dovile (LTU) 10  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
  Kazlauskaite Simona (LTU) 10  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages