men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  A.C. PAOK
OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla
  24 : 17  
 (11.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
WHC Metalurg
  31 : 14  
 (10.11.2017) 
  37 : 14  
 (12.11.2017) 
68 : 28
VS  ATV Trofaiach
ZORK Jagodina
  20 : 29  
 (11.11.2017) 
  19 : 31  
 (18.11.2017) 
39 : 60
VS  Femina Vise
Kristianstad Handball Klubb
  13 : 27  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
  37 : 19  
 (11.11.2017) 
:
VS  MKS Selgros Lublin
ZRK Kumanovo
  54 : 13  
 (12.11.2017) 
  41 : 18  
 (13.11.2017) 
95 : 31
VS  ADA CJ Barros
KHF Shqiponja
  38 : 16  
 (11.11.2017) 
  37 : 22  
 (12.11.2017) 
75 : 38
VS  Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
ZRK Naisa Nis
  23 : 28  
 (17.11.2017) 
  20 : 25  
 (18.11.2017) 
43 : 53
VS  Boden Handboll IF
HIFK
  34 : 21  
 (11.11.2017) 
  28 : 21  
 (18.11.2017) 
62 : 42
VS  K.H.F. Istogu
Virto / Quintus
  13 : 36  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Alavarium / Love Tiles
ZJRK Bor RTB
  26 : 26  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  Ardesen GSK
DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
  36 : 17  
 (11.11.2017) 
  23 : 23  
 (18.11.2017) 
59 : 40
VS  Maedilon/VZV
Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
  26 : 32  
 (12.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
London GD Handball Club
  42 : 13  
 (11.11.2017) 
  32 : 21  
 (18.11.2017) 
74 : 34
VS  SPONO Eagles
Zagnosspor
  28 : 35  
 (11.11.2017) 
  20 : 23  
 (12.11.2017) 
48 : 58
VS  HB Dudelange
AZERYOL Handball Club
  15 : 36  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Four Friday games to open Round 3ROUND PREVIEW: The first leg of the third round in the Men's Challenge Cup counts no less than eight double-headers. Four of them start already on Friday.
Last 12 tickets for the Last 16 at stakeROUND PREVIEW: With four teams already qualified for the Last 16 of the Women's Challenge Cup, there are 12 tickets for the remaining 24 teams in the tournament to fight about this weekend.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
23 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT ATV Trofaiach
 AUT UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
 AZE AZERYOL Handball Club
 BEL Femina Vise
 BIH OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla
 CRO HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
 ESP Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
 ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
 FIN HIFK
 GBR London GD Handball Club
 GRE A.C. PAOK
 ISR Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
 KOS K.H.F. Istogu
 KOS KHF Shqiponja
 LTU ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MKD WHC Metalurg
 MKD ZRK Kumanovo
 NED Maedilon/VZV
 NED Virto / Quintus
 POL MKS Selgros Lublin
 POR ADA CJ Barros
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 SRB ZJRK Bor RTB
 SRB ZORK Jagodina
 SRB ZRK Naisa Nis
 SUI DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
 SUI SPONO Eagles
 SWE Boden Handboll IF
 SWE Kristianstad Handball Klubb
 TUR Ardesen GSK
 TUR Zagnosspor
click on the names for more information