men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  A.C. PAOK
OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
WHC Metalurg
   :   
 (10.11.2017) 
   :   
 (12.11.2017) 
:
VS  ATV Trofaiach
ZORK Jagodina
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Femina Vise
Kristianstad Handball Klubb
   :   
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
Winner R2 HC Olimpus-85 SSSH-...
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  MKS Selgros Lublin
ZRK Kumanovo
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  ADA CJ Barros
KHF Shqiponja
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
ZRK Naisa Nis
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Boden Handboll IF
HIFK
   :   
 (11.11.2017) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  K.H.F. Istogu
Virto / Quintus
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Alavarium / Love Tiles
Winner R2 WHC Krivaja Zavidovi...
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Ardesen GSK
DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  Maedilon/VZV
Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
London GD Handball Club
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  SPONO Eagles
Zagnosspor
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
VS  HB Dudelange
AZERYOL Handball Club
   :   
 (11.-12.11.17) 
   :   
 (18.-19.11.17) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Lokomotiva start their title defence against a Round 2 qualifierDRAW REVIEW: The reigning Women's Challenge Cup winners from Croatia were among the teams drawn in the big European Cups draw on Tuesday.
Defending Challenge Cup winners ready for Last 16ROUND REVIEW: Rocasa Gran Canaria, who won the Women's Challenge Cup last season, still have a chance to repeat the triumph, after big double-header win this weekend.
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT ATV Trofaiach
 AZE AZERYOL Handball Club
 BEL Femina Vise
 BIH OZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla
 CRO HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
 ESP Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
 ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
 FIN HIFK
 GBR London GD Handball Club
 GRE A.C. PAOK
 ISR Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
 KOS K.H.F. Istogu
 KOS KHF Shqiponja
 LTU ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MKD WHC Metalurg
 MKD ZRK Kumanovo
 NED Maedilon/VZV
 NED Virto / Quintus
 POL MKS Selgros Lublin
 POR ADA CJ Barros
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 SRB ZORK Jagodina
 SRB ZRK Naisa Nis
 SUI DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
 SUI SPONO Eagles
 SWE Boden Handboll IF
 SWE Kristianstad Handball Klubb
 TUR Ardesen GSK
 TUR Zagnosspor
click on the names for more information