men
Club Info (last updated 2017)◄ last page     
Anadolu University S.C.
TUR
ADDRESS:CONTACT:
Anadolu University S.C.
Yunusemre Campus Spor Salonu
Eskisehir
Turkey
  +90-222-33505801311
  +90-222-33505806702
  +90-542-4162284
  +90-532-3857501
  +90-222-3307678
  gsevil@anadolu.edu.tr
  www.spor.anadolu.edu.tr
 Send bookmark to BlinkList  Send bookmark to del.icio.us  Send bookmark to Google  Send bookmark to Digg  Send bookmark to Yahoo  Send bookmark to LinkARENA  Send bookmark to folkd  Send bookmark to SlashDot  Send bookmark to Netscape  Send bookmark to FURL  Send bookmark to StumbleUpon  Send bookmark to Spurl.net  Send bookmark to Mr. Wong  Send bookmark to Webnews
Challenge Cup 2003/04 Participation
► 1/4 FINAL
1. FC NürnbergvsAnadolu University S.C.40 :26(24 :13)
Anadolu University S.C.vs1. FC Nürnberg20 :28(11 :12)
► 1/8 FINAL
Anadolu University S.C.vsS.A. Merignacais HB34 :22(17 :10)
S.A. Merignacais HBvsAnadolu University S.C.34 :33(19 :17)
► ROUND 3
Anadolu University S.C.vsJuventude Desportiva do Lis44 :25(20 :10)
Juventude Desportiva do LisvsAnadolu University S.C.27 :44(12 :26)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
CHALLENGE CUP 2012/13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2011/12 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2010/11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2009/10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2007/08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2006/07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2005/06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2004/05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2002/03 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001/02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2001/02 - Round 4 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2000/01 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1999/00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 1998/99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 1997/98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1996/97 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 1995/96 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 1994/95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 1993/94 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
2003/04 TeamScorers ►  
Arslan Hülya
Borechko Melek
Bulut Ayfer
Fabijan Spomenka (SRB)
Filiz Nalan
Gönen Sinem
Iskenderoglu Serpil
Kabadayi Senay
Kevser Ermin
Nahcivanli Gonca
Özbahar Fatma
Özdemir Deniz
Öztürk Esra
Sacar Seda
Tuncer Aylin
Yavuz Sevgi
click on the names for more information