women
Club Info (last updated 2018)◄ last page     
 HC Berchem
LUX 
ADDRESS:CONTACT:
HC Berchem
24a, rue de Bettembourg
3320 Berchem
Luxembourg
  +352-691-158875
  +352-51-9452
  hcberchem@hcberchem.lu
  www.hcberchem.lu
 Send bookmark to BlinkList  Send bookmark to del.icio.us  Send bookmark to Google  Send bookmark to Digg  Send bookmark to Yahoo  Send bookmark to LinkARENA  Send bookmark to folkd  Send bookmark to SlashDot  Send bookmark to Netscape  Send bookmark to FURL  Send bookmark to StumbleUpon  Send bookmark to Spurl.net  Send bookmark to Mr. Wong  Send bookmark to Webnews
Team-Photo
Challenge Cup Participation
► QUARTER FINAL
A.E.K. AthensvsHC Berchem24.-25.03.18
HC BerchemvsA.E.K. Athens31.03.-01.04.18
► LAST 16
HC ZNTU-ZAB ZaporozhyevsHC Berchem29 :34(13 :16)
HC BerchemvsHC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye31 :30(16 :15)
► ROUND 3
HC BerchemvsORK Samot 6526 :21(13 :10)
ORK Samot 65vsHC Berchem24 :33(10 :16)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
CHALLENGE CUP 2015/16 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2011/12 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2010/11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2009/10 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2007/08 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2006/07 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2006/07 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005/06 - Qualification Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2005/06 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2004/05 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2003/04 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2002/03 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001/02 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2001/02 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2000/01 - Round 1 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2000/01 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 1999/00 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
CITY CUP 1998/99 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 1997/98 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 1995/96 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 1994/95 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 1993/94 - 1/16-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
TeamScorers ►  
Almeida Verissimo
Jorge Vasco (POR)
Biel Antoine
Biel Leon
Brittner Ben
Geoffroy Guillaume (FRA)
Gerber Björn (GER)
Goemare Loic (FRA)
Guden Raphael
Karp Lenny
Liszkai Szilveszter (HUN)
Majerus Mike
Mihnjak Gil
Moreira Steve
Pietrasik Ariel
Reding Nick
Schmale Jean Christoph
Sinner Tom
Stein Cedric
Stupar Marco (SRB)
Tsatso Christo (GRE)
Weyer Ben
click on the names for more information