men
QR 1 QR 2 QR 3 GP QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
HC Azersu
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  WHC Metalurg
Issy Paris Hand
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  Zvezda Zvenigorod
LK Zug Handball
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  OTTO Work Force / VOC Amster...
IUVENTA Michalovce
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  Viborg HK
HC Galytchanka Lviv
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
Handball Kaerjeng
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  HZRK Grude
TusSies Metzingen
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  SPONO Eagles
KHF Shqiponja Gjakove
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Youth Union of Athienou
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
Fredrikstad Ballklubb
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  H 65 Höörs HK
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  DHC Slavia Praha
UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  LC Brühl Handball
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
VS  GVM Europe-Vác
Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
   :   
 (08.-09.09.2018) 
   :   
 (15.-16.09.2018) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Court of Handball fines HC HolonOFFICIAL STATEMENT: Israeli club was fined 5,000 € for an attempt to forge a document.
Strong comeback for Dalfsen, Close encounters in Serbia and PragueQUALIFICATION ROUND REVIEW: After losing the first leg against Galytchanka, Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen had a strong win in the second leg which sees them through, while ZRK Medicinar, BNTU-BelAZ Minsk, and many others, also secured access to Qualification Round 2 of the Women’s EHF Cup, in closely contested matches.
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT UHC Müllner Bau Stockerau
 AZE HC Azersu
 BIH HZRK Grude
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 CRO HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
 CYP Youth Union of Athienou
 CZE DHC Slavia Praha
 DEN Viborg HK
 ESP Mecalia Atletico Guardes
 FRA Issy Paris Hand
 GER TusSies Metzingen
 HUN GVM Europe-Vác
 ISR Maccabi Arazim Ramat gan
 KOS KHF Shqiponja Gjakove
 LUX Handball Kaerjeng
 MKD WHC Metalurg
 NED Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
 NED OTTO Work Force / VOC Amsterdam
 NOR Fredrikstad Ballklubb
 POL Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
 RUS Zvezda Zvenigorod
 SUI LC Brühl Handball
 SUI LK Zug Handball
 SUI SPONO Eagles
 SVK IUVENTA Michalovce
 SWE H 65 Höörs HK
 TUR Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
 UKR HC Galytchanka Lviv
click on the names for more information