men
QR1 QR2 Q3 GP QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  KHF Prishtina
LC Brühl Handball
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Vaci NKSE
Holon Handball Club
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
LK Zug Handball
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HB Sint-Truiden
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  C.S.M. Roman
HZRK Grude
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
A.C. Latsia Nicosia
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
Jomi Salerno
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Super Amara Bera Bera
Colegio de Gaia
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  DHC Slavia Praha
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Kram Start Elblag
Byasen Handball Elite
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  ZRK Medicinar
Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Ams...
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Galytchanka
Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
O.F.N. Ionias
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
VS  NUR Mingechavir
Lugi HF
   :   
 (09.-10.09.17) 
   :   
 (16.-17.09.17) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Slavia Praha in next round after thrillerROUND REVIEW: Good weekend for Czech, French and Norwegian teams in Women's EHF Cup
Slovenian surprise package enter Women's EHF CupPREVIEW: Slovenian champions RK Zagorje's visit to Norway in one of no less than 10 double headers in the Women's EHF Cup
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 AZE NUR Mingechavir
 BEL HB Sint-Truiden
 BIH HZRK Grude
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 CYP A.C. Latsia Nicosia
 CZE DHC Slavia Praha
 DEN Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
 ESP Super Amara Bera Bera
 FRA Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
 GER HSG Blomberg-Lippe
 GRE O.F.N. Ionias
 HUN Vaci NKSE
 ISR Holon Handball Club
 ITA Jomi Salerno
 KOS KHF Prishtina
 NED Morrenhof Jansen Dalfsen
 NED Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterd...
 NOR Byasen Handball Elite
 POL Kram Start Elblag
 POL Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
 POR Colegio de Gaia
 ROU C.S.M. Roman
 SRB ZRK Medicinar
 SUI LC Brühl Handball
 SUI LK Zug Handball
 SWE Lugi HF
 TUR Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
 UKR Galytchanka
click on the names for more information