men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Ahlm Johanna (SWE) 59  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Esbjerg (DEN)
  Polman Estavana (NED) 59  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Esbjerg (DEN)
3.   Tilinger Tamara (HUN) 50  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fehérvár KC (HUN)
4.   Davydenko Ekaterina (RUS) 46  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
5.   Trehubova Tetyana (SVK) 45  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IUVENTA Michalovce (SVK)
6.   Jovanovic Marija (MNE) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka (RUS)
  Martinkova Hana (CZE) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DHK Banik Most (CZE)
8.   Goos Michelle (NED) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterd... (NED)
  Ilina Ekaterina (RUS) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
10.   Forslund Susanne Kastrup (DEN) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Esbjerg (DEN)
11.   Augustesen Mie (DEN) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kobenhavn Handbold (DEN)
12.   Kviesgaard Maibritt (DEN) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Esbjerg (DEN)
13.   Garanina Veronika (RUS) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
  Yezhykava Karyna (BLR) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka (RUS)
15.   Herr Anita (HUN) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fehérvár KC (HUN)
16.   Farkas Veronika (HUN) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ipress Center-Vac (HUN)
  Gorshkova Polina (RUS) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
  Popa Laura Petruta (ROU) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  U Jolidon Cluj (ROU)
  Szollosiova Terezia (SVK) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IUVENTA Michalovce (SVK)
20.   Chernoivanenko Olga (RUS) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
  Naidzinavicius Kim (GER) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
  Rebicova Marianna (SVK) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IUVENTA Michalovce (SVK)
23.   Kochetova Anna (RUS) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Dinamo Volgograd (RUS)
24.   Eric Jelena (SRB) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka (RUS)
  Mayer Szabina (HUN) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fehérvár KC (HUN)
26.   Corkovic Martina (CRO) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Samobor (CRO)
  Egozkue Extremado Naiara (ESP) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
  Juliusdottir Ragnheidur (ISL) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fram (ISL)
  Prokopidou Eleni (GRE) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. PAOK (GRE)
  Tsybulenko Viktoriia (UKR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Karpaty (UKR)
31.   Jensen Tove Seest (DEN) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Team Esbjerg (DEN)
32.   Benuskova Petra (SVK) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DHK Banik Most (CZE)
  De Haze Rachel (NED) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterd... (NED)
  Lopez Hernandez Davinia (ESP) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria (ESP)
35.   Azari Fruzsina (HUN) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fehérvár KC (HUN)
  Beba Belma (MKD) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KHF Kastrioti (KOS)
  Pedersen Marianne Bonde (DEN) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Kobenhavn Handbold (DEN)
38.   Hajduk Barbara (POL) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
  Ikhneva Alena (RUS) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
40.   Franssen Judith (NED) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Femina Vise (BEL)
41.   Dmitrieva Daria (RUS) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Dinamo Volgograd (RUS)
  Gorshenina Olga (RUS) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lada (RUS)
  Jochin Anne (GER) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
  Tatari Miranda (CRO) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka (RUS)
  Zapf Marlene (GER) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46.   Burlachenko Yaroslava (UKR) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cankaya Bel. Anka Spor K. (TUR)
  Hornakova Dominika (SVK) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IUVENTA Michalovce (SVK)
  Janouskova Michaela (CZE) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DHK Banik Most (CZE)
  Lujan Suarez Maria (ESP) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria (ESP)
  Papadopoulou Maria (GRE) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. PAOK (GRE)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages