men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Lada
ZRK Samobor
  33 : 26  
 (10.11.2013) 
  37 : 29  
 (16.11.2013) 
70 : 55
VS  Fram
Köfem Sport Club
  20 : 34  
 (15.11.2013) 
  22 : 36  
 (16.11.2013) 
42 : 70
VS  H.C. Zalau
DHK Banik Most
  28 : 21  
 (09.11.2013) 
  25 : 33  
 (16.11.2013) 
53 : 54
VS  Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria
HC Gomel
  30 : 20  
 (10.11.2013) 
  26 : 26  
 (16.11.2013) 
56 : 46
VS  U Jolidon Cluj
A.C. PAOK
  39 : 25  
 (09.11.2013) 
  32 : 28  
 (10.11.2013) 
71 : 53
VS  Astrakhanochka
Firmus AZS Politechnika Koszalin...
  36 : 27  
 (10.11.2013) 
  25 : 20  
 (16.11.2013) 
61 : 47
VS  Handball Femina Vise
Cankaya Bel. Anka Spor K.
  24 : 22  
 (09.11.2013) 
  22 : 29  
 (10.11.2013) 
46 : 51
VS  Elche C.F.-Mustang
HB Dudelange
  40 : 22  
 (15.11.2013) 
  34 : 26  
 (17.11.2013) 
74 : 48
VS  IUVENTA Michalovce
RK GEN-I Zagorje
  31 : 24  
 (09.11.2013) 
  21 : 27  
 (17.11.2013) 
52 : 51
VS  Alavarium / Love Tiles
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  28 : 43  
 (09.11.2013) 
  27 : 38  
 (10.11.2013) 
55 : 81
VS  Dinamo Volgograd
LC Brühl Handball
  36 : 22  
 (09.11.2013) 
  36 : 15  
 (10.11.2013) 
72 : 37
VS  HC Zito Prilep
Frisch Auf Göppingen
  8 : 38  
 (15.11.2013) 
  12 : 31  
 (16.11.2013) 
20 : 69
VS  HC Karpaty
Kobenhavn Handbold
  17 : 22  
 (09.11.2013) 
  27 : 34  
 (16.11.2013) 
44 : 56
VS  WHC Radnicki Kragujevac
Team Esbjerg
  24 : 28  
 (16.11.2013) 
  26 : 26  
 (17.11.2013) 
50 : 54
VS  Ipress Center-Vac
Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Ams...
  25 : 18  
 (09.11.2013) 
  24 : 25  
 (16.11.2013) 
49 : 43
VS  Skuru IK
Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas
  34 : 28  
 (09.11.2013) 
  39 : 33  
 (10.11.2013) 
73 : 61
Round NewsAll News ►  
Last 11 qualify for the Last 16ROUND REVIEW: Three Russian teams made it to the next stage and the reigning Challenge Cup winners DHK Banik Most survived a thriller against Zalau.
Samobor's Balasko suspended for two matchesNEWS REPORT: The right winger of the Croatian club will miss the second leg of the Women's EHF Cup Round 3.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
59 
59 
50 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL Handball Femina Vise
 BLR HC Gomel
 CRO ZRK Samobor
 CZE DHK Banik Most
 DEN Kobenhavn Handbold
 DEN Team Esbjerg
 ESP Elche C.F.-Mustang
 ESP Helvetia Bm. Alcobendas
 ESP Rocasa Ace Gran Canaria
 GER Frisch Auf Göppingen
 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 GRE A.C. PAOK
 HUN Ipress Center-Vac
 HUN Köfem Sport Club
 ISL Fram
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MKD HC Zito Prilep
 NED Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterd...
 POL Firmus AZS Politechnika Koszalinsk...
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 ROU H.C. Zalau
 ROU U Jolidon Cluj
 RUS Astrakhanochka
 RUS Dinamo Volgograd
 RUS Lada
 SLO RK GEN-I Zagorje
 SRB WHC Radnicki Kragujevac
 SUI LC Brühl Handball
 SVK IUVENTA Michalovce
 SWE Skuru IK
 TUR Cankaya Bel. Anka Spor K.
 UKR HC Karpaty
click on the names for more information