men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Lugi HF
Lada
  24 : 25  
 (11.11.2011) 
  23 : 29  
 (13.11.2011) 
47 : 54
VS  TV Zofingen
Mios Biganos Bassin D'Arcac...
  16 : 42  
 (05.11.2011) 
  23 : 46  
 (06.11.2011) 
39 : 88
VS  SPR Lublin
CSM Bucuresti
  32 : 30  
 (06.11.2011) 
  25 : 30  
 (12.11.2011) 
57 : 60
VS  HBC Nimes
SG Witasek Kärnten
  34 : 30  
 (06.11.2011) 
  29 : 26  
 (11.11.2011) 
63 : 56
VS  BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
Vaci NKSE
  32 : 35  
 (12.11.2011) 
  23 : 24  
 (13.11.2011) 
55 : 59
VS  Maliye Milli Piyango SK
HC Naisa-Nis
  44 : 26  
 (11.11.2011) 
  40 : 26  
 (13.11.2011) 
84 : 52
VS  Bnei Hertzeliya
Handball Club Zalau
  21 : 33  
 (11.11.2011) 
  21 : 30  
 (12.11.2011) 
42 : 63
VS  ADA Colegio Joao de Barros
KIF Vejen
  16 : 38  
 (05.11.2011) 
  17 : 30  
 (06.11.2011) 
33 : 68
VS  HPK Arkatron
C.B. Mar Alicante
  22 : 31  
 (12.11.2011) 
  17 : 29  
 (13.11.2011) 
39 : 60
VS  Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amst...
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  26 : 25  
 (05.11.2011) 
  24 : 25  
 (13.11.2011) 
50 : 50
VS  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
HB Dudelange
  40 : 18  
 (05.11.2011) 
  36 : 12  
 (06.11.2011) 
76 : 30
VS  Team Esbjerg
Anagennisi Artas
  31 : 15  
 (05.11.2011) 
  36 : 14  
 (06.11.2011) 
67 : 29
VS  WHC Vardar Skopje
Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ...
  20 : 39  
 (04.11.2011) 
  20 : 40  
 (05.11.2011) 
40 : 79
VS  Team Tvis Holstebro
SK Karpaty Uzhgorod
  57 : 24  
 (05.11.2011) 
  40 : 23  
 (06.11.2011) 
97 : 47
VS  S.P.E. Strovolos
Frankfurter HC
  19 : 46  
 (06.11.2011) 
  21 : 39  
 (13.11.2011) 
40 : 85
VS  DHW Antwerpen
Bera Bera Balonmano
  14 : 44  
 (12.11.2011) 
  15 : 37  
 (13.11.2011) 
29 : 81
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
60 
53 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT SG Witasek Kärnten
 BEL DHW Antwerpen
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 BLR HPK Arkatron
 CYP S.P.E. Strovolos
 DEN KIF Vejen
 DEN Team Esbjerg
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 ESP Bera Bera Balonmano
 ESP C.B. Mar Alicante
 FRA HBC Nimes
 FRA Mios Biganos Bassin D'Arcachon
 GER Frankfurter HC
 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 GRE Anagennisi Artas
 HUN Budapest Bank-Bekescsabai ENKSE
 HUN Vaci NKSE
 ISR Bnei Hertzeliya
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MKD WHC Vardar Skopje
 NED Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterda...
 POL SPR Lublin
 POR ADA Colegio Joao de Barros
 ROU CSM Bucuresti
 ROU Handball Club Zalau
 RUS Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
 RUS Lada
 SRB HC Naisa-Nis
 SUI TV Zofingen
 SWE Lugi HF
 TUR Maliye Milli Piyango SK
 UKR SK Karpaty Uzhgorod
click on the names for more information