men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Ommundsen Mette (NOR) 68  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Leipzig (GER)
2.   Bobrovnikova Vladlena (RUS) 66  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Kuban" (RUS)
3.   Cabral Barbosa Alexandrina (POR) 56  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
4.   Stanca Ionela (ROU) 51  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
5.   Geiger Melinda Anamaria (ROU) 47  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
6.   Trishchuk Kristina (RUS) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Feherep Alcoa FKC (HUN)
7.   Agova Stefka (BUL) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lokomotiv MB" Varna (BUL)
  Levina Olga (RUS) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dinamo (RUS)
9.   Amariei Carmen Andreea (ROU) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Rulmentul-Urban Brasov (ROU)
  Dalby Camilla (DEN) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Randers HK A/S (DEN)
11.   Leshchenko Ksenia (RUS) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Kuban" (RUS)
12.   Mihai Cristina Ioana (ROU) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.D. Itxako (ESP)
  Pinedo Saenz Elisabet (ESP) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.D. Itxako (ESP)
14.   Müller Susann (GER) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Leipzig (GER)
15.   Popluharova Petra (SVK) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)
  Smirnova Svetlana (RUS) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Kuban" (RUS)
17.   Adzhiderskaya Olga (RUS) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  NP HC Rostov-Don (RUS)
  Augustesen Mie (DEN) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Randers HK A/S (DEN)
  Kudlacz Karolina (POL) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Leipzig (GER)
  Wallen Angelica (SWE) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Skövde HF (SWE)
21.   Wörz Nina Christin (GER) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Randers HK A/S (DEN)
22.   Fruelund Katrine (DEN) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Randers HK A/S (DEN)
23.   Herrem Camilla (NOR) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HE (NOR)
  Pena Abaurrea Nerea (ESP) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.D. Itxako (ESP)
25.   Alberto Francisca Nely Carla (ESP) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.D. Itxako (ESP)
  Crvenkoska Biljana (MKD) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
  Dinis Vartic Teodora Georgeta (ROU) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
  Fernandez Molinos Begona (ESP) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.D. Itxako (ESP)
  Herbrecht Sophie (FRA) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Issy les Moulineaux (FRA)
  Jochin Anne (GER) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Frankfurter HC (GER)
31.   Dembele Siraba (FRA) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Issy les Moulineaux (FRA)
  Geschke Angie Birgit (GER) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  VfL Oldenburg (GER)
  Kenyeres Fanni (HUN) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
  Lang Saskia (SUI) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  LC Brühl Handball (SUI)
35.   Gravholt Mette Bjorholm (DEN) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Slagelse FH (DEN)
  Harsaker Vigdis (NOR) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HE (NOR)
  Janics Andrea (HUN) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HBC Bascharage (LUX)
  Neuendorf Sabrina (GER) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  VfL Oldenburg (GER)
  Savic Danijela (SLO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cem. la Union Ribarroja (ESP)
  Zacsikova Szandra (SVK) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
41.   Ahlm Johanna (SWE) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
  Colak Merve (TUR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
  Hotea Camelia (ROU) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HCM Baia Mare (ROU)
  Malm Frafjord Marit Malm (NOR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HE (NOR)
  Yümer Önal Esra (TUR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
46.   Berta Melinda (HUN) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Budapest Bank FTC (HUN)
  Duda Izabela (POL) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Storhamar Handball (NOR)
  Kelesheva Stoyanka (BUL) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lokomotiv MB" Varna (BUL)
  Snorroeggen Marte (NOR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HE (NOR)
  Yilmaz Betül (TUR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Üsküdar B. S. K. (TUR)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages