men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Toth Timea (HUN) 73  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
2.   Pasicnik Svitlana (CRO) 62  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
3.   Orban Annamaria (HUN) 61  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
4.   Pidpalova Anastasiya (UKR) 60  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
5.   Reznir Olena (UKR) 57  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
6.   Naukovich Marina (MKD) 55  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
7.   Kis-Máténe Kirsner Erika (HUN) 52  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
8.   Johansen Hovind Anette (NOR) 50  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
9.   Mravikova Katarina (SVK) 48  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
10.   Kijanica Larisa (RUS) 47  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Latsia Nicosia (CYP)
11.   Uhrakova Lucia (SVK) 45  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
12.   Yilmaz Yeliz (TUR) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ankara Havelsan (TUR)
13.   Milanovic Tanja (SRB) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ikast Bording EH A/S (DEN)
  Stefansdottir Hanna Gudrun (ISL) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
15.   Pekarskyte Ramune (LTU) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Haukar Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
16.   Burdach Anna (POL) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Latsia Nicosia (CYP)
  Mailychka Natallia (BLR) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  BNTU Minsk Region (BLR)
  Tomorine Kamper Olivia Ella (HUN) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
19.   Garmendia Lopez Tatiana (ESP) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro (ESP)
20.   Kowalska Dagmara (POL) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro (ESP)
  Vratcheva Marina (BUL) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
22.   Fiedel Manuela (GER) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA Bera Bera-Pasajes S. Pedro (ESP)
  Garabska Donka Vasileva (BUL) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ankara Havelsan (TUR)
  Kashel Zhanna (RUS) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
  Pistelli Luana (ITA) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sassari Citta' Dei Candelieri (ITA)
  Tapai Szabina (HUN) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
27.   Henriksen Kari-Anne (NOR) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ikast Bording EH A/S (DEN)
  Van der Wissel Pearl (NED) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
29.   Csatane Balogh Beatrix (HUN) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
30.   Kareeva Anna (RUS) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg Gudme (DEN)
  Szucsanszki Zita (HUN) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
32.   Kamto Njitam Nina (FRA) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Metz Moselle Lorraine (FRA)
  Laluska Eszter Rita (HUN) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FTC Budapest (HUN)
  Palcic Bozica (CRO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
  Tadic Horacek Vesna (CRO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Metz Moselle Lorraine (FRA)
  Zebic Maja (CRO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
37.   Halasova Martina (SVK) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)
  Kenyeres Fanni (HUN) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
  Kordyuk Elena (RUS) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cornexi Alcoa (HUN)
40.   Latakaite-Willig Ruta (LTU) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
  Lebedeva Dessislava (BUL) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
  Stuparicova Dagmara (SVK) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
43.   Bulatovic Katarina (SRB) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Lasta, Beograd (SCG)
  Lyapina Nataliya (UKR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Motor" Zaporozhye (UKR)
  Mahilina Iryna (BLR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR)
  Skara Vasiliki (GRE) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
  Stankute Ausra (LTU) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GAS Anagennisi Artas (GRE)
  Tatari Miranda (CRO) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podravka Vegeta, Koprivnica (CRO)
49.   Szucs Ibolya Gabriella (HUN) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DVSC Debrecen (HUN)
50.   Aamodt Ragnhild (NOR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ikast Bording EH A/S (DEN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages