men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Erdi HC
Winner R2 SPONO Nottwil/Bnei H...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
HC Karpaty
   :   
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
:
VS  Balonmano Bera Bera
Jomi Salerno
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Team Tvis Holstebro
Winner R2 HB Dudelange/Feta Ep...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Buxtehuder SV
Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amst...
   :   
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
:
VS  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Wer...
KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
   :   
 (16.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda ...
WHC Vardar
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  IUVENTA Michalovce
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
   :   
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Winner R2 Tecton WAT Atzgersd...
Astrakhanochka
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  RK GEN-I Zagorje
Team Esbjerg
   :   
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Lugi Lund
Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
   :   
 (16.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Femina Vise
Muratpasa Belediye SK
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Issy Paris Hand
Winner R2 Ankara Yenimahalle B...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Rostov-Don
Winner R2 LC Brühl Handball/DH...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Alavarium / Love Tiles
H.C. Dunarea Braila
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Handball Club Lada
Stabaek Handball
   :   
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (16.11.2014) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Last 11 qualify for the Last 16ROUND REVIEW: Three Russian teams made it to the next stage and the reigning Challenge Cup winners DHK Banik Most survived a thriller against Zalau.
Samobor's Balasko suspended for two matchesNEWS REPORT: The right winger of the Croatian club will miss the second leg of the Women's EHF Cup Round 3.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
14 
14 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL Femina Vise
 DEN Team Esbjerg
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 ESP Balonmano Bera Bera
 ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
 FRA Issy Paris Hand
 GER Buxtehuder SV
 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werksel...
 HUN Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda Akad...
 HUN Erdi HC
 ITA Jomi Salerno
 MKD WHC Vardar
 NED Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterda...
 NOR Stabaek Handball
 POL KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 ROU ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 ROU H.C. Dunarea Braila
 RUS Astrakhanochka
 RUS Handball Club Lada
 RUS Rostov-Don
 SLO RK GEN-I Zagorje
 SVK IUVENTA Michalovce
 SWE H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
 SWE Lugi Lund
 TUR Muratpasa Belediye SK
 UKR HC Karpaty
click on the names for more information