men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  ÉRD HC
SPONO Nottwil
  33 : 18  
 (15.11.2014) 
  32 : 21  
 (16.11.2014) 
65 : 39
VS  H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
HC Karpaty
  30 : 21  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
:
VS  Balonmano Bera Bera
Jomi Salerno
  29 : 19  
 (21.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Team Tvis Holstebro
HB Dudelange
  45 : 18  
 (15.11.2014) 
  50 : 19  
 (16.11.2014) 
95 : 37
VS  Buxtehuder SV
Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amst...
  32 : 25  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
:
VS  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Wer...
KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
  30 : 23  
 (16.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda ...
WHC Vardar
  28 : 20  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  IUVENTA Michalovce
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
  28 : 31  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  O.F.N. Ionias
Astrakhanochka
  28 : 27  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
:
VS  RK GEN-I Zagorje
Team Esbjerg
  22 : 33  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Lugi Lund
Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
  24 : 28  
 (16.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Femina Vise
Muratpasa Belediye SK
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Issy Paris Hand
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
  26 : 23  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Rostov-Don
DHK Banik Most
  26 : 21  
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.11.2014) 
:
VS  Alavarium / Love Tiles
H.C. Dunarea Braila
  21 : 40  
 (22.11.2014) 
   :   
 (23.11.2014) 
:
VS  Handball Club Lada
Stabaek Handball
  37 : 29  
 (15.11.2014) 
  32 : 23  
 (16.11.2014) 
69 : 52
Round NewsAll News ►  
Ambitious teams chasing more successROUND PREVIEW: Three double headers this weekend in the Women's EHF Cup Round 3, where three teams are already through to the Last 16.
2013 winners cruise into Last 16ROUND REVIEW: Women's EHF Cup winners from 2013, Team Tvis Holstebro among three teams who are ready for the Last 16
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
24 
24 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL Femina Vise
 CZE DHK Banik Most
 DEN Team Esbjerg
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 ESP Balonmano Bera Bera
 ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
 FRA Issy Paris Hand
 GER Buxtehuder SV
 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werksel...
 GRE O.F.N. Ionias
 HUN Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda Akad...
 HUN ÉRD HC
 ITA Jomi Salerno
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MKD WHC Vardar
 NED Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterda...
 NOR Stabaek Handball
 POL KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 ROU ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 ROU H.C. Dunarea Braila
 RUS Astrakhanochka
 RUS Handball Club Lada
 RUS Rostov-Don
 SLO RK GEN-I Zagorje
 SUI SPONO Nottwil
 SVK IUVENTA Michalovce
 SWE H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
 SWE Lugi Lund
 TUR Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
 TUR Muratpasa Belediye SK
 UKR HC Karpaty
click on the names for more information