men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Erdi HC
Winner R2 SPONO Nottwil/Bnei H...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
Winner R2 Olympia HC/HC Karpat...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Balonmano Bera Bera
Winner R2 Jomi Salerno/IBV
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Team Tvis Holstebro
Winner R2 HB Dudelange/Feta Ep...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Buxtehuder SV
Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amst...
   :   
 (15.11.2014) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Wer...
KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda ...
WHC Vardar
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Winner R2 IUVENTA Michalovce/...
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Winner R2 Tecton WAT Atzgersd...
Astrakhanochka
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  RK GEN-I Zagorje
Team Esbjerg
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Lugi Lund
Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Winner R2 Kyndil Torshavn/Femi...
Muratpasa Belediye SK
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Issy Paris Hand
Winner R2 Ankara Yenimahalle B...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Rostov-Don
Winner R2 LC Brühl Handball/DH...
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Alavarium / Love Tiles
H.C. Dunarea Braila
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
VS  Handball Club Lada
Stabaek Handball
   :   
 (15.-16.11.14) 
   :   
 (22.-23.11.14) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Last 11 qualify for the Last 16ROUND REVIEW: Three Russian teams made it to the next stage and the reigning Challenge Cup winners DHK Banik Most survived a thriller against Zalau.
Samobor's Balasko suspended for two matchesNEWS REPORT: The right winger of the Croatian club will miss the second leg of the Women's EHF Cup Round 3.
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 DEN Team Esbjerg
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 ESP Balonmano Bera Bera
 ESP Rocasa Gran Canaria ACE
 FRA Issy Paris Hand
 GER Buxtehuder SV
 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Werksel...
 HUN Dunaujvarosi Kohasz Kezilabda Akad...
 HUN Erdi HC
 MKD WHC Vardar
 NED Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterda...
 NOR Stabaek Handball
 POL KGHM Metraco Zaglebie Lubin
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 ROU ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
 ROU H.C. Dunarea Braila
 RUS Astrakhanochka
 RUS Handball Club Lada
 RUS Rostov-Don
 SLO RK GEN-I Zagorje
 SWE H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
 SWE Lugi Lund
 TUR Muratpasa Belediye SK
click on the names for more information