women
RD Koper◄ last page     
CocksvsRD Koper10.-11.02.18
RD KopervsFrisch Auf Göppingen17.-18.02.18
RD KopervsRK Nexe24.-25.02.18
RK NexevsRD Koper03.-04.03.18
RD KopervsCocks24.-25.03.18
Frisch Auf GöppingenvsRD Koper31.03.-01.04.18
click to open a specific match