women
SKA Minsk◄ last page     
SKA MinskvsSC Magdeburg10.-11.02.18
TATRAN PresovvsSKA Minsk17.-18.02.18
Bjerringbro-SilkeborgvsSKA Minsk24.-25.02.18
SKA MinskvsBjerringbro-Silkeborg03.-04.03.18
SC MagdeburgvsSKA Minsk24.-25.03.18
SKA MinskvsTATRAN Presov31.03.-01.04.18
click to open a specific match