women
RK Nexe◄ last page     
Frisch Auf GöppingenvsRK Nexe10.-11.02.18
RK NexevsCocks17.-18.02.18
RD KopervsRK Nexe24.-25.02.18
RK NexevsRD Koper03.-04.03.18
RK NexevsFrisch Auf Göppingen24.-25.03.18
CocksvsRK Nexe31.03.-01.04.18
click to open a specific match