women
QR1 R2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Futebol Clube do Porto
Abanca Ademar Leon
  29 : 24  
 (22.11.2014) 
  25 : 28  
 (29.11.2014) 
54 : 52
VS  Team Tvis Holstebro
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
  32 : 27  
 (22.11.2014) 
  29 : 28  
 (29.11.2014) 
61 : 55
VS  RK Nexe
HC Potaissa Turda
  35 : 20  
 (22.11.2014) 
  23 : 26  
 (29.11.2014) 
58 : 46
VS  Füchse Berlin
HBC Nantes
  23 : 18  
 (23.11.2014) 
  23 : 28  
 (29.11.2014) 
46 : 46
VS  HC Kaustik Volgograd
Haslum Handballklubb
  31 : 28  
 (23.11.2014) 
  26 : 36  
 (29.11.2014) 
57 : 64
VS  MT Melsungen
TATRAN Presov
  31 : 24  
 (22.11.2014) 
  25 : 26  
 (29.11.2014) 
56 : 50
VS  IFK Kristianstad
HSV Hamburg
  27 : 29  
 (19.11.2014) 
  28 : 26  
 (30.11.2014) 
55 : 55
VS  Alpla HC Hard
Balatonfüredi KSE
  31 : 26  
 (22.11.2014) 
  18 : 26  
 (29.11.2014) 
49 : 52
VS  HCM Constanta
Elverum Handball Herrer
  27 : 21  
 (22.11.2014) 
  30 : 29  
 (29.11.2014) 
57 : 50
VS  Grundfos Tatabanya KC
St. Petersburg HC
  23 : 22  
 (23.11.2014) 
  24 : 32  
 (28.11.2014) 
47 : 54
VS  HK AGRO Topolcany
Pfadi Winterthur
  26 : 28  
 (22.11.2014) 
  25 : 32  
 (30.11.2014) 
51 : 60
VS  Eskilstuna Guif
Bada Huesca
  32 : 24  
 (22.11.2014) 
  23 : 26  
 (29.11.2014) 
55 : 50
VS  Sporting Clube de Portugal
Fraikin BM. Granollers
  27 : 25  
 (23.11.2014) 
  23 : 25  
 (30.11.2014) 
50 : 50
VS  Permskie medvedi
Gorenje Velenje
  34 : 37  
 (23.11.2014) 
  29 : 39  
 (29.11.2014) 
63 : 76
VS  Skjern Handbold
Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
  40 : 20  
 (23.11.2014) 
  32 : 25  
 (30.11.2014) 
72 : 45
VS  HC Vojvodina
SKA Minsk
  27 : 22  
 (22.11.2014) 
  25 : 28  
 (29.11.2014) 
52 : 50
Round NewsAll News ►  
Hens clear to play in EHF Cup Group Phase openerThe EHF Court of Handball has released a decision following disciplinary proceedings against Pascal Hens of HSV Hamburg
Away goals decide two tiesROUND REVIEW: Two encounters went right down to the wire, as the last four teams for EHF Cup Group Phase were found
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
81 
69 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Alpla HC Hard
 BLR SKA Minsk
 CRO RK Nexe
 DEN Skjern Handbold
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 ESP Abanca Ademar Leon
 ESP Bada Huesca
 ESP Fraikin BM. Granollers
 FRA HBC Nantes
 GER Füchse Berlin
 GER HSV Hamburg
 GER MT Melsungen
 HUN Balatonfüredi KSE
 HUN Grundfos Tatabanya KC
 HUN Oroshazi FKSE-Linamar
 NOR Elverum Handball Herrer
 NOR Haslum Handballklubb
 POR Futebol Clube do Porto
 POR Sporting Clube de Portugal
 ROU HC Potaissa Turda
 ROU HCM Constanta
 ROU Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
 RUS HC Kaustik Volgograd
 RUS Permskie medvedi
 RUS St. Petersburg HC
 SLO Gorenje Velenje
 SRB HC Vojvodina
 SUI Pfadi Winterthur
 SVK HK AGRO Topolcany
 SVK TATRAN Presov
 SWE Eskilstuna Guif
 SWE IFK Kristianstad
click on the names for more information