women
1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Polyot Cheljabinsk
Panellinios Gym. Syllogos
  20 : 24  
 (02.10.1999) 
  17 : 16  
 (04.10.1999) 
37 : 40
VS  Viking Stavanger
HC erdgas Linz
  23 : 14  
 (03.10.1999) 
  25 : 25  
 (09.10.1999) 
48 : 39
VS  GOG Gudme
"Fibrex" Savinesti
  31 : 21  
 (03.10.1999) 
  21 : 23  
 (10.10.1999) 
52 : 44
VS  A. D. C. Ciudad Real
HC Mamuli Tbilisi
  50 : 11  
 (08.10.1999) 
  47 : 17  
 (10.10.1999) 
97 : 28
VS  RK Metkovic Jambo
ARAG Rubiera
  24 : 20  
 (02.10.1999) 
  22 : 19  
 (09.10.1999) 
46 : 39
VS  Radegast Frydek-Mistek
Lovcen Osiguranje Cetinje
  28 : 23  
 (02.10.1999) 
  23 : 34  
 (09.10.1999) 
51 : 57
VS  TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
RK Prevent Slovenj Gradec
  30 : 27  
 (03.10.1999) 
  28 : 37  
 (09.10.1999) 
58 : 64
VS  KS Warszawianka
Shakhtyor Akademi Donetsk
  27 : 21  
 (09.10.1999) 
  22 : 13  
 (10.10.1999) 
49 : 34
VS  Diyarbakir Polis Gücü
Sporting Neerpelt
  27 : 26  
 (02.10.1999) 
  25 : 22  
 (10.10.1999) 
52 : 48
VS  SKA Minsk Region
HC "Bosna" Visoko
  27 : 31  
 (08.10.1999) 
  16 : 34  
 (09.10.1999) 
43 : 65
VS  SC Pick Szeged
Alingsas HK
  33 : 20  
 (02.10.1999) 
  24 : 26  
 (09.10.1999) 
57 : 46
VS  RK "Mladost" Bogdanci
Shiauliai Universitetas
  34 : 25  
 (02.10.1999) 
  23 : 29  
 (03.10.1999) 
57 : 54
VS  HC Berchem
Showbizcity Aalsmeer
  25 : 31  
 (02.10.1999) 
  16 : 28  
 (09.10.1999) 
41 : 59
VS  S. O. Chambery
ABC Braga
  21 : 25  
 (02.10.1999) 
  24 : 22  
 (09.10.1999) 
45 : 47
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT HC erdgas Linz
 BEL Sporting Neerpelt
 BIH HC "Bosna" Visoko
 BLR SKA Minsk Region
 CRO RK Metkovic Jambo
 CZE Radegast Frydek-Mistek
 DEN GOG Gudme
 ESP A. D. C. Ciudad Real
 FRA S. O. Chambery
 GEO HC Mamuli Tbilisi
 GRE Panellinios Gym. Syllogos
 HUN SC Pick Szeged
 ITA ARAG Rubiera
 LTU Shiauliai Universitetas
 LUX HC Berchem
 MKD RK "Mladost" Bogdanci
 NED Showbizcity Aalsmeer
 NOR Viking Stavanger
 POL KS Warszawianka
 POR ABC Braga
 ROU "Fibrex" Savinesti
 RUS Polyot Cheljabinsk
 SLO RK Prevent Slovenj Gradec
 SUI TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
 SWE Alingsas HK
 TUR Diyarbakir Polis Gücü
 UKR Shakhtyor Akademi Donetsk
 YUG Lovcen Osiguranje Cetinje
click on the names for more information