LOGO
LOGO

Finals - 06-14.05.2017

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
SG BBM Bietigheim
Rostov-Don
25 : 28
21 : 25
46 : 53

Semi-finals - 08-16.04.2017

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
TuS Metzingen
Rostov-Don
18 : 29
21 : 31
39 : 60
SG BBM Bietigheim
NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
38 : 27
28 : 32
66 : 59

Quarter-final - 04-12.03.2017

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Brest Bretagne Handball
Rostov-Don
21 : 26
19 : 28
40 : 54
TuS Metzingen
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
27 : 23
31 : 28
58 : 51
SG BBM Bietigheim
Kuban
33 : 26
26 : 31
59 : 57
Randers HK
NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
27 : 24
23 : 28
50 : 52

Group Phase - 07.01-12.02.2017

GROUP A
T
PTS
GROUP A
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP A
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP B
T
PTS
GROUP B
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP B
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP C
T
PTS
GROUP C
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP C
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP D
T
PTS
GROUP D
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP D
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND

Qualification Round 3 - 12-20.11.2016

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Randers HK
MKS Selgros Lublin
28 : 27
23 : 23
51 : 50
Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
TuS Metzingen
33 : 27
23 : 36
56 : 63
ÉRD HC
Dunaujvaros Kezilabda Akademia DKKA
29 : 22
31 : 25
60 : 47
Hypo Niederösterreich
Kuban
23 : 29
26 : 32
49 : 61
Indeco Conversano
NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
24 : 36
22 : 36
46 : 72
SERCODAK Dalfsen
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
21 : 31
28 : 31
49 : 62
Super Amara Bera Bera
Brest Bretagne Handball
20 : 25
19 : 23
39 : 48
Handball Club Lada
Viborg HK
29 : 26
28 : 22
57 : 48
IUVENTA Michalovce
Alba Fehérvár KC
23 : 28
19 : 27
42 : 55
HC Podravka Vegeta
SG BBM Bietigheim
16 : 23
20 : 24
36 : 47
TTH Holstebro
VfL Oldenburg
25 : 27
21 : 31
46 : 58
H.C. Dunarea Braila
Byasen Trondheim
25 : 24
23 : 34
48 : 58

Qualification Round 2 - 15-23.10.2016

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Pogon Baltica Szczecin
NFH - Nykøbing Falster Håndboldklub
29 : 35
28 : 33
57 : 68
Handball Club Lada
Vipers Kristiansand
29 : 23
26 : 32
55 : 55
SPONO Eagles
Kuban
23 : 35
28 : 38
51 : 73
HC Gomel
H.C. Dunarea Braila
15 : 27
22 : 26
37 : 53
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK
Randers HK
20 : 30
13 : 26
33 : 56
SG BBM Bietigheim
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
37 : 24
23 : 19
60 : 43
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
DVSC-TVP
24 : 23
28 : 26
52 : 49
H.C.M. Roman
Alba Fehérvár KC
25 : 27
24 : 28
49 : 55
ÉRD HC
Issy Paris Hand
30 : 26
29 : 26
59 : 52
VfL Oldenburg
Fleury Loiret Handball
29 : 22
23 : 26
52 : 48
DHC Slavia Praha
Viborg HK
23 : 29
22 : 36
45 : 65
TuS Metzingen
DHK Banik Most
30 : 22
29 : 25
59 : 47
Byasen Trondheim
Tertnes Bergen
33 : 27
29 : 26
62 : 53
Dinamo-Sinara
Brest Bretagne Handball
25 : 29
26 : 31
51 : 60
ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja
SERCODAK Dalfsen
26 : 34
28 : 25
54 : 59
CSM Ploiesti
IUVENTA Michalovce
19 : 43
14 : 49
33 : 92

Qualification Round 1 - 10-18.09.2016

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HZRK Grude
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
16 : 43
17 : 40
33 : 83
Nantes Loire Atlantique HB
Alavarium / Love Tiles
47 : 16
34 : 11
81 : 27
Dinamo-Sinara
Succes Schoonmaak / VOC Amsterdam
29 : 19
27 : 22
56 : 41
ACME-Zalgiris Kaunas
Muratpasa Belediyesi SK
27 : 30
24 : 25
51 : 55
Skuru IK
DHC Slavia Praha
26 : 22
18 : 23
44 : 45
SPONO Eagles
KHF Prishtina
41 : 14
30 : 16
71 : 30
Alba Fehérvár KC
Vistal Gdynia
28 : 17
27 : 17
55 : 34
Vipers Kristiansand
Cassano Magnago
52 : 10
37 : 12
89 : 22
HC Neistin
CSM Ploiesti
24 : 26
20 : 31
44 : 57
Brest Bretagne Handball
Madeira Andebol SAD
30 : 16
31 : 18
61 : 34
Lugi HF
Nykobing Falster HK
23 : 25
20 : 29
43 : 54
H.C. Holon
Tertnes Bergen
21 : 32
16 : 42
37 : 74
Galytchanka
Pogon Baltica Szczecin
24 : 22
20 : 24
44 : 46
Kuban
O.F.N. Ionias
36 : 24
31 : 24
67 : 48
HB Dudelange
H.C. Dunarea Braila
12 : 43
10 : 36
22 : 79
Issy Paris Hand
LC Brühl Handball
29 : 20
30 : 23
59 : 43
Byasen Trondheim
RK Zagorje
32 : 20
25 : 20
57 : 40
DHK Banik Most
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
28 : 23
30 : 32
58 : 55
VfL Oldenburg
Bnei Hertzeliya
41 : 20
36 : 20
77 : 40
ZRK Naisa Nis
SG BBM Bietigheim
15 : 34
19 : 37
34 : 71
ZRK Izvor Bukovicka Banja
A.C. Latsia Nicosia
38 : 14
33 : 20
71 : 34