LOGO
LOGO

Final Tournament - 17-18.05.2014

Quarter-finals - 19-27.04.2014

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HCM Constanta
Lugi HF
31 : 21
28 : 34
59 : 55
Sporting CP
Pick Szeged
29 : 27
22 : 28
51 : 55
HBC Nantes
Montpellier Agglomeration HB
25 : 26
24 : 33
49 : 59

Group Phase - 08.02-30.03.2014

GROUP A
T
PTS
GROUP A
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP A
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP B
T
PTS
GROUP B
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP B
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP C
T
PTS
GROUP C
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP C
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP D
T
PTS
GROUP D
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP D
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND

Qualification Round 3 - 23.11-01.12.2013

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Füchse Berlin
HC Meshkov Brest
22 : 20
21 : 20
43 : 40
HC Kaustik
Montpellier Agglomeration HB
26 : 38
29 : 35
55 : 73
Skjern Handbold
RK Vojvodina
31 : 24
24 : 18
55 : 42
--- Aarhus Haandbold
HC Zomimak-M
29 : 26
24 : 33
53 : 59
Besiktas JK
Csurgói KK
29 : 31
25 : 34
54 : 65
Mors-Thy Handbold
HCM Constanta
26 : 27
26 : 32
52 : 59
A.E.K. Athens
Lugi HF
22 : 24
23 : 25
45 : 49
TATRAN Presov
RK Maribor Branik
34 : 26
28 : 30
62 : 56
Kadetten Schaffhausen
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
28 : 28
27 : 41
55 : 69
S.L. Benfica
Pick Szeged
24 : 25
25 : 31
49 : 56
HBC Nantes
Elverum Handball Herrer
28 : 21
24 : 23
52 : 44
OIF Arendal
HC Sporta Hlohovec
20 : 26
27 : 26
47 : 52
Chambery Savoie Handball
Alpla HC Hard
31 : 30
25 : 25
56 : 55
Rukometni Klub Porec
Sporting CP
24 : 24
25 : 30
49 : 54
IFK Kristianstad
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
40 : 25
23 : 27
63 : 52
RK Nexe
Reale Ademar Leon
34 : 29
28 : 33
62 : 62

Qualification Round 2 - 12-20.10.2013

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Permskie medvedi
HC Meshkov Brest
26 : 30
25 : 29
51 : 59
Besiktas JK
Pfadi Winterthur
29 : 29
30 : 27
59 : 56
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
--- Klaipeda Dragunas
36 : 21
29 : 28
65 : 49
HC Sporta Hlohovec
RK Borac m:tel Banja Luka
36 : 23
27 : 26
63 : 49
RK Nexe
A.C. Diomidis Argous
26 : 22
28 : 31
54 : 53
S.L. Benfica
Haukar
34 : 19
34 : 22
68 : 41
Maccabi "Tyrec" Tel Aviv
HC Zomimak-M
26 : 26
23 : 30
49 : 56
Bregenz Handball
RK Maribor Branik
26 : 25
23 : 37
49 : 62
RK Partizan
HBC Nantes
15 : 22
24 : 28
39 : 50
HBC Ronal Jicin
Skjern Handbold
21 : 38
21 : 29
42 : 67
Sporting CP
HV KRAS/Volendam
30 : 18
35 : 32
65 : 50
SKIF-Krasnodar
Porec
25 : 29
22 : 29
47 : 58
Mors-Thy Handbold
FyllingenBergen
26 : 18
28 : 27
54 : 45
IFK Kristianstad
Handball Esch
32 : 19
30 : 28
62 : 47
Lugi HF
Grundfos Tatabanya KC
27 : 27
24 : 20
51 : 47
Csurgo Handball Club
BM Aragon
30 : 27
28 : 25
58 : 52
HC Kaustik
HC Caras Severin
31 : 26
26 : 28
57 : 54
SKA Minsk
OIF Arendal
27 : 30
26 : 25
53 : 55
Kadetten Schaffhausen
HC Portovik
33 : 28
33 : 26
66 : 54
Chambery Savoie Handball
B.B. Ankara Spor
34 : 26
32 : 20
66 : 46

Qualification Round 1 - 07-15.09.2013

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HC Meshkov Brest
Maccabi Rishon-Lezion
25 : 19
34 : 24
59 : 43
Pölva Serviti
Fyllingen Bergen
27 : 30
22 : 32
49 : 62
HC Sporta Hlohovec
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
29 : 21
28 : 31
57 : 52
HBC Ronal Jicin
HC Dobrudja
35 : 15
37 : 15
72 : 30
Grundfos Tatabanya KC
Achilles Bocholt
30 : 22
35 : 30
65 : 52
KH Prishtina
Bregenz Handball
22 : 28
28 : 35
50 : 63
Handball Kaerjeng
--- Klaipeda Dragunas
30 : 30
26 : 27
56 : 57
OCI-Lions
Haukar
33 : 36
18 : 30
51 : 66
London GD Handball Club
B.B. Ankara Spor
14 : 44
18 : 38
32 : 82
Maccabi "Tyrec" Tel Aviv
HC Lovcen Cetinje
37 : 35
30 : 29
67 : 64