LOGO
LOGO

Final Tournament - 18-19.05.2013

Quarter-finals - 20-28.04.2013

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
RK Maribor Branik
Frisch Auf Göppingen
26 : 26
30 : 31
56 : 57
KIF Kolding
Team Tvis Holstebro
24 : 24
26 : 27
50 : 51
SC Magdeburg
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
31 : 28
20 : 27
51 : 55

Group Phase - 09.02-24.03.2013

GROUP A
T
PTS
GROUP A
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP A
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP B
T
PTS
GROUP B
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP B
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP C
T
PTS
GROUP C
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP C
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND
GROUP D
T
PTS
GROUP D
T
DIFF
PTS
GROUP D
T W D L
GOALS
DIFF
PTS
DATE - TIME
RESULT
ROUND

Round 3 - 24.11-02.12.2012

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
SC Magdeburg
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
30 : 27
26 : 28
56 : 55
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
33 : 22
22 : 22
55 : 44
Eskilstuna Guif
BM Aragon
30 : 26
27 : 31
57 : 57
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Alpla HC Hard
27 : 26
33 : 22
60 : 48
RK "Borac m:tel" Banja Luka
TATRAN Presov
25 : 36
25 : 30
50 : 66
RK Siscia
RK Maribor Branik
30 : 29
22 : 35
52 : 64
Haslum HK
Besiktas JK
31 : 20
25 : 37
56 : 57
A.C. Diomidis Argous
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
17 : 37
27 : 27
44 : 64
RK Cimos Koper
FC Porto Vitalis
29 : 23
22 : 27
51 : 50
Frisch Auf Göppingen
HC Meshkov Brest
29 : 17
29 : 24
58 : 41
Naturhouse La Rioja
RK Vojvodina
28 : 19
22 : 26
50 : 45
Orlen Wisla Plock
Sungul Snezhinsk
37 : 23
29 : 24
66 : 47
KIF Kolding
Permskie medvedi
27 : 30
41 : 24
68 : 54
Team Tvis Holstebro
--- Saint-Raphael Var Handball
35 : 19
32 : 35
67 : 54
HBC Nantes
S.L. Benfica
29 : 21
22 : 28
51 : 49
Elverum Handball Herrer
RK Sloga
34 : 24
37 : 27
71 : 51

Round 2 - 13-21.10.2012

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
Permskie medvedi
Wacker Thun
38 : 32
28 : 32
66 : 64
KIF Kolding
HC Lovcen
34 : 17
32 : 31
66 : 48
IFK Kristianstad
Eskilstuna Guif
24 : 22
23 : 26
47 : 48
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Haukar Hafnarfjördur
30 : 25
28 : 22
58 : 47
HC Odorheiu Secuiesc
Besiktas JK
40 : 33
29 : 37
69 : 70
S.L. Benfica
Loacker Südtirol Team
32 : 20
40 : 25
72 : 45
Stiinta Municipal Dedeman Bacau
Ystads IF
28 : 24
23 : 22
51 : 46
Grundfos Tatabanya KC
Elverum Handball Herrer
23 : 27
23 : 32
46 : 59
HC Vardar PRO - Skopje
HK .A.S.A. Mesto Lovosice
36 : 19
24 : 25
60 : 44
RK Vojvodina
Balatonfüredi KSE
29 : 25
24 : 27
53 : 52
HC Kumanovo
Sungul Snezhinsk
27 : 26
31 : 35
58 : 61
HV KRAS/Volendam
RK Cimos Koper
31 : 32
25 : 27
56 : 59
Tauron Stal Mielec
Team Tvis Holstebro
29 : 26
24 : 30
53 : 56
RK Nexe Nasice
HC Meshkov Brest
30 : 31
30 : 35
60 : 66
RK Siscia
HC Dinamo Poltava
23 : 24
23 : 21
46 : 45
HK Kopavogur
RK Maribor Branik
25 : 42
25 : 35
50 : 77
Madeira SAD
A.C. Diomidis Argous
25 : 30
26 : 32
51 : 62

Round 1 - 08-16.09.2012

DATE - TIME
1st MATCH
2nd MATCH
TOTAL
HV KRAS/Volendam
BSV Bern Muri
26 : 23
25 : 18
51 : 41
HK A.S.A. Meso Lovosice
HC Zamet
27 : 23
32 : 33
59 : 56
Permskie medvedi
PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
37 : 20
43 : 29
80 : 49
HC Meshkov Brest
--- PlanetWin365 Conversano
38 : 19
34 : 23
72 : 42
Pfadi Winterthur
S.L. Benfica
21 : 28
27 : 27
48 : 55
RK Maribor Branik
HB Dudelange
39 : 24
27 : 28
66 : 52
European University Cyprus
HC Odorheiu Secuiesc
28 : 30
15 : 31
43 : 61
Balatonfüredi KSE
HC Kehra
24 : 25
27 : 22
51 : 47
IFK Kristianstad
HC Sporta Hlohovec
31 : 24
28 : 21
59 : 45
HIT medalp Tirol
RK Siscia
26 : 25
22 : 32
48 : 57
RK "Borac m:tel" Banja Luka
--- KH BESA Famiglia
31 : 22
32 : 22
63 : 44
Nilüfer Belediyespor
Tauron Stal Mielec
29 : 42
21 : 42
50 : 84
HC Kumanovo
HC Dobrudja
30 : 20
35 : 26
65 : 46
Sporting CP
Ystads IF
27 : 22
26 : 37
53 : 59
United HC Tongeren
Elverum Handball Herrer
25 : 26
29 : 40
54 : 66
A.C. Diomidis Argous
A.E.K. Athens
30 : 18
30 : 29
60 : 47
Haukar Hafnarfjördur
HC Mojkovac
32 : 12
25 : 19
57 : 31
London GD Handball Club
KIF Kolding
16 : 46
16 : 42
32 : 88