men
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Kuban
FC Midtjylland
  23 : 34  
 (22.11.2014) 
  17 : 31  
 (23.11.2014) 
40 : 65
VS  HC Odense
Randers HK
  28 : 28  
 (22.11.2014) 
  26 : 30  
 (16.11.2014) 
54 : 58
VS  LK Zug Handball
SERCODAK Dalfsen
  34 : 35  
 (15.11.2014) 
  17 : 32  
 (16.11.2014) 
51 : 67
VS  FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
ZORK Jagodina
  40 : 23  
 (15.11.2014) 
  35 : 21  
 (22.11.2014) 
75 : 44
VS  Zvezda Zvenigorod
Vistal Gdynia
  32 : 20  
 (15.11.2014) 
  24 : 27  
 (16.11.2014) 
56 : 47
VS  WHC Metalurg
Siófok KC - Galérius Fürdö
  17 : 26  
 (21.11.2014) 
  14 : 36  
 (23.11.2014) 
31 : 62
VS  BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
  29 : 38  
 (16.11.2014) 
  25 : 29  
 (22.11.2014) 
54 : 67
VS  U Alexandrion Cluj
WHC Radnicki Kragujevac
  29 : 29  
 (16.11.2014) 
  19 : 24  
 (23.11.2014) 
48 : 53
VS  H.C.M. Roman
Skuru IK
  30 : 30  
 (15.11.2014) 
  24 : 19  
 (16.11.2014) 
54 : 49
VS  Nordstrand Handball Elite
Tertnes Bergen
  19 : 22  
 (16.11.2014) 
  26 : 30  
 (23.11.2014) 
45 : 52
VS  Byasen Trondheim
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
  30 : 25  
 (22.11.2014) 
  35 : 31  
 (23.11.2014) 
65 : 56
VS  Fleury Loiret Handball
ZRK Umag
  39 : 15  
 (15.11.2014) 
  34 : 20  
 (16.11.2014) 
73 : 35
Round NewsAll News ►  
Kuban no match for last season's FINAL4 participantsROUND REVIEW: Former Danish champions off to an easy start in the Cup Winners' Cup
Crunch time in Scandinavian encountersROUND PREVIEW: The final eight teams for the Last 16 of the Women's Cup Winners' Cup are to be found this weekend.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 CRO ZRK Umag
 DEN FC Midtjylland
 DEN HC Odense
 DEN Randers HK
 ESP Mecalia Atletico Guardes
 FRA Fleury Loiret Handball
 GER HSG Blomberg-Lippe
 HUN FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
 HUN Siófok KC - Galérius Fürdö
 MKD WHC Metalurg
 NED SERCODAK Dalfsen
 NOR Byasen Trondheim
 NOR Nordstrand Handball Elite
 NOR Tertnes Bergen
 POL Vistal Gdynia
 ROU H.C.M. Roman
 ROU U Alexandrion Cluj
 RUS Kuban
 RUS Zvezda Zvenigorod
 SRB WHC Radnicki Kragujevac
 SRB ZORK Jagodina
 SUI LK Zug Handball
 SWE Skuru IK
click on the names for more information