men
R1 R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Ormi-Loux Patras
LK Zug Handball
  34 : 24  
 (01.10.2011) 
  28 : 26  
 (02.10.2011) 
62 : 50
VS  Fram
Alcoa FKC
  22 : 31  
 (08.10.2011) 
  26 : 29  
 (09.10.2011) 
48 : 60
VS  FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
Union Korneuburg
  51 : 18  
 (01.10.2011) 
  44 : 23  
 (08.10.2011) 
95 : 41
VS  HC Sassari
IUVENTA Michalovce
  27 : 37  
 (30.09.2011) 
  29 : 40  
 (01.10.2011) 
56 : 77
VS  MizuWaAi Dalfsen
O.F.N. Ionias
  38 : 28  
 (01.10.2011) 
  33 : 16  
 (02.10.2011) 
71 : 44
VS  RK Katarina Mostar
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
  16 : 28  
 (07.10.2011) 
  16 : 43  
 (09.10.2011) 
32 : 71
VS  ZRK Krka Novo mesto
BM. Mar Sagunto
  23 : 30  
 (30.09.2011) 
  24 : 33  
 (01.10.2011) 
47 : 63
VS  Gil Eanes - Lagos
Westfriesland SEW
  17 : 22  
 (01.10.2011) 
  19 : 20  
 (08.10.2011) 
36 : 42
VS  Madeira Andebol SAD
Rostov-Don
  28 : 31  
 (01.10.2011) 
  16 : 28  
 (08.10.2011) 
44 : 59
VS  HC Otelul Galati
KHF Kastrioti
  45 : 14  
 (08.10.2011) 
  39 : 21  
 (09.10.2011) 
84 : 35
VS  Vistal Laczpol Gdynia
HC Leipzig
  25 : 28  
 (01.10.2011) 
  26 : 24  
 (09.10.2011) 
51 : 52
VS  Levanger HK
Izmir BSB SK
  35 : 18  
 (01.10.2011) 
  34 : 17  
 (02.10.2011) 
69 : 35
VS  Üsküdar B.S.K.
A.C. "Latsia" Kentriki Asfalistiki
  40 : 27  
 (02.10.2011) 
  33 : 23  
 (09.10.2011) 
73 : 50
VS  Zvezda Zvenigorod
ZORK Jagodina
  31 : 21  
 (01.10.2011) 
  29 : 34  
 (08.10.2011) 
60 : 55
VS  Britterm Veseli nad Moravou
HC Zito Prilep
  24 : 17  
 (01.10.2011) 
  18 : 25  
 (08.10.2011) 
42 : 42
VS  Gorodnichanka
LC Brühl Handball
  36 : 30  
 (08.10.2011) 
  27 : 24  
 (09.10.2011) 
63 : 54
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Union Korneuburg
 BIH RK Katarina Mostar
 BLR Gorodnichanka
 CYP A.C. "Latsia" Kentriki Asfalistiki
 CZE Britterm Veseli nad Moravou
 ESP BM. Mar Sagunto
 FRA Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
 GER HC Leipzig
 GRE O.F.N. Ionias
 GRE Ormi-Loux Patras
 HUN Alcoa FKC
 HUN FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
 ISL Fram
 ITA HC Sassari
 KOS KHF Kastrioti
 MKD HC Zito Prilep
 NED MizuWaAi Dalfsen
 NED Westfriesland SEW
 NOR Levanger HK
 POL Vistal Laczpol Gdynia
 POR Gil Eanes - Lagos
 POR Madeira Andebol SAD
 ROU HC Otelul Galati
 RUS Rostov-Don
 RUS Zvezda Zvenigorod
 SLO ZRK Krka Novo mesto
 SRB ZORK Jagodina
 SUI LC Brühl Handball
 SUI LK Zug Handball
 SVK IUVENTA Michalovce
 TUR Izmir BSB SK
 TUR Üsküdar B.S.K.
click on the names for more information