men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Ardean Elisei Valentina Neli (ROU) 76  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Oltchim RM Valcea (ROU)
2.   Stanca Ionela (ROU) 60  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Oltchim RM Valcea (ROU)
3.   Maier Ramona Petruta (ROU) 56  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Oltchim RM Valcea (ROU)
4.   Parshina Natalia (RUS) 54  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
5.   Luca Steluta (ROU) 51  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Oltchim RM Valcea (ROU)
6.   Meirosu Adina Laura (ROU) 44  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Oltchim RM Valcea (ROU)
7.   Snorroeggen Goril (NOR) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HB Elite Trondheim (NOR)
8.   Silva Dos Santos Aline (BRA) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Havre HAC (FRA)
9.   Zamorska Iva (CZE) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
10.   Frafjord Marit Malm (NOR) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HB Elite Trondheim (NOR)
  Guermacheva Anna (RUS) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
  Kurbanova Natalia (RUS) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
  Tervel Raphaelle (FRA) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
14.   Tonnesen Lene (NOR) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
15.   Ziarsolo Areitiouartena Matxalen (ESP) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
16.   Rokne Marianne (NOR) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg TGI Gudme (DEN)
17.   Akhromeeva Irina (AZE) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ABU Baku (AZE)
18.   Dykhman Elmira (RUS) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
  Maloca Maja (CRO) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Tvin Trgocentar, Virovitica (CRO)
  Toth Timea (HUN) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Budapest Bank-FTC (HUN)
  Vrkljan Bernardica (CRO) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Tvin Trgocentar, Virovitica (CRO)
22.   Batelka Dijana (CRO) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Tvin Trgocentar, Virovitica (CRO)
  Layuk Olga (UKR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  Noveska Daniela (MKD) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Tvin Trgocentar, Virovitica (CRO)
25.   Lovrak Ana (CRO) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Tvin Trgocentar, Virovitica (CRO)
  Nostvold Tonje (NOR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HB Elite Trondheim (NOR)
27.   Herrem Camilla (NOR) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Byasen HB Elite Trondheim (NOR)
  Salatová Andrea (SVK) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)
29.   Karpenko Tamara (RUS) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
  Knudsen Gro (NOR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
  Weigelt Karin (SUI) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  LC Brühl Handball (SUI)
32.   Bilenya Tetyana (UKR) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Spartak Kiev (UKR)
  Rösler Ania (GER) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
  Toumi Raja (TUN) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gjerpen Handball Skien (NOR)
35.   Uhrakova Lucia (SVK) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Budapest Bank-FTC (HUN)
36.   Ejsmont Anna (POL) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP)
  Erdös Irma Melinda (ROU) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK)
  Fischer Lisa Maria (AUT) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MGA Handball Wien (AUT)
  Hrg Andreja (CRO) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Tvin Trgocentar, Virovitica (CRO)
  Johansen Hovind Anette (NOR) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg TGI Gudme (DEN)
41.   Arkhipova Anastasia (RUS) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
  Engel Katrin (AUT) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
  Garmendia Lopez Tatiana (ESP) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
  Jensen Trine (DEN) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg TGI Gudme (DEN)
  Kviesgaard Maibritt (DEN) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOG Svendborg TGI Gudme (DEN)
  Lang Saskia (SUI) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  LC Brühl Handball (SUI)
  Lecusanu Georgeta-Narcisa (ROU) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  C.S. Oltchim RM Valcea (ROU)
  Penev Tatjana (SRB) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. Ormi School Patra (GRE)
  Pinedo Saenz Patricia (ESP) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AKABA BeraBera (ESP)
  Spasojevic Ivana (AUT) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MGA Handball Wien (AUT)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages