men
R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  ACME-Zalgiris-2 Kaunas
HC Gomel
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  La Salle HC
ZRK Pelister 2012
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  A.C. Latsia Nicosia
ZRK Koka
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  Polatli Belediyespor
Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  SPR Pogon Szczecin
HIFK
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  H.V. Quintus
Valur
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  K.H.F. Istogu
Cassano Magnago
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  ZRK Bjelovar
Kristianstad Handboll
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
Azeryol Baku
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  ZRK Kumanovo
Geonius V&L
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  ZRK Krivaja
Alavarium / Love Tiles
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  ZRK Z'Dezele Celje
Boden Handboll IF
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  SIR 1MAIO/ADA CJB
ZRK Naisa Nis
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
VS  Holon Handball Club
Femina Vise
   :   
 (10.-11.11.2018) 
   :   
 (17.-18.11.2018) 
:
Round NewsAll News ►  
Rocasa start in Last 16NEWS REPORT: The 2016 winners and last season’s runners-up are directly seeded for the fourth playing round as 30 other teams start in Round 3
Final spots in Women's Challenge Cup Last 16 takenROUND REVIEW: A week ago four teams already made it through, now 12 more teams - including the champions from the past two seasons - have entered the bowl for Tuesday's draw
click to read the news
Participants▼ show all  
 AZE Azeryol Baku
 BEL Femina Vise
 BIH ZRK Krivaja
 BLR HC Gomel
 CRO ZRK Bjelovar
 CRO ZRK Koka
 CYP A.C. Latsia Nicosia
 ESP Rincon Fertilidad Malaga
 FIN HIFK
 ISL Valur
 ISR Holon Handball Club
 ISR Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion
 ITA Cassano Magnago
 KOS K.H.F. Istogu
 LTU ACME-Zalgiris-2 Kaunas
 MKD ZRK Kumanovo
 MKD ZRK Pelister 2012
 MLT La Salle HC
 NED Geonius V&L
 NED H.V. Quintus
 POL SPR Pogon Szczecin
 POR Alavarium / Love Tiles
 POR SIR 1MAIO/ADA CJB
 SLO ZRK Z'Dezele Celje
 SRB ZRK Naisa Nis
 SUI DHB Rotweiss Thun SPL 1
 SWE Boden Handboll IF
 SWE Kristianstad Handboll
 TUR Ankara Yenimahalle BSK
 TUR Polatli Belediyespor
click on the names for more information