men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Luzumova Iveta (CZE) 57  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sokol Pisek (CZE)
2.   Iskenderoglu Serpil (TUR) 56  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
3.   Alberto Francisca Nely Carla (ESP) 52  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H.A.C. Handball (FRA)
  Tankaskaya Marina (AZE) 52  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
5.   Borovska Michaela (CZE) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sokol Pisek (CZE)
  Nikolayenko Olha (UKR) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
7.   Niombla Gnonsiane (FRA) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
8.   Andriychuk Yuliya (UKR) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podatkova University (UKR)
  Stellnerova Alena (CZE) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sokol Pisek (CZE)
10.   Germany Laurence (FRA) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  Jezic Katarina (CRO) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
  Laiuk Olga (UKR) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
13.   Bernataviciute Laima (LTU) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  De Sousa Do Espirito Ferreira Ana Miriam (POR) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H.A.C. Handball (FRA)
  Knjezevic Renata (CRO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
  Pavicic Anamarija (CRO) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
17.   Carbune Dorina Emilia (ROU) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
  Rassinoux Camille (FRA) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  Vukojevic Lea (CRO) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
20.   Akgün Nurceren (TUR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
  Baudouin Paule (FRA) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H.A.C. Handball (FRA)
  Dzono Dragica (CRO) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
  Stipic Mia (CRO) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
  Topaloglu Perihan (TUR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
25.   Basic Sonja (CRO) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
  Belmas Viktoria (UKR) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR)
  Madzarac Tanja (CRO) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
  Martinkova Hana (CZE) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DHK Banik Most (CZE)
29.   Kresoja Dragica (MKD) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H.A.C. Handball (FRA)
30.   Brouillet Coralie (FRA) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  Crhova Martina (CZE) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  DHK Banik Most (CZE)
  Glibko Iryna (UKR) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podatkova University (UKR)
  Kamdop Laura (FRA) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  Mikalonyte Rasa (LTU) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Egle-Sviesa Vilnius (LTU)
  Milic Ivana (CRO) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
  Vrabcova Katerina (CZE) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sokol Pisek (CZE)
  Zaremba Yuliya (UKR) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Podatkova University (UKR)
38.   Ercegovac Iva (CRO) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Zelina (CRO)
  Hosgör Diqdem (TUR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Muratpasa Belediyesi SK (TUR)
  Kandybei Kateryna (UKR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR)
  Landre Laurisa (FRA) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  Milic Marija (CRO) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
  Tounkara Maakan (FRA) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H.A.C. Handball (FRA)
44.   Janouskova Michaela (CZE) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sokol Pisek (CZE)
  Korbut Marta (BLR) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Druts (BLR)
  Öri Edina (HUN) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Fleury Loiret Handball (FRA)
  Vyhnalova Lucie (CZE) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sokol Pisek (CZE)
48.   Agova Stefka (BUL) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KSS Kielce (POL)
  Aleksandraviciute Daiva (LTU) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Egle-Sviesa Vilnius (LTU)
  Jankovic Natasa (CRO) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages