men
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Iskenderoglu Serpil (TUR) 69  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
2.   Petkovic Ivana (CRO) 58  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK "Trogir" (CRO)
  Richter Sabrina (GER) 58  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ProVital Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
4.   Knytlova Martina (CZE) 53  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
5.   Gros Ana (SLO) 51  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Olimpija (SLO)
6.   Dancette Blandine (FRA) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
7.   Florin Jennie (SWE) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
8.   Signate Mariama (FRA) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
  Trifunovic Jelena (SRB) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ORK Vrnjacka Banja (SRB)
10.   Fabikova Lucie (CZE) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
  Flossonangaye Stephanie (FRA) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (FRA)
  Ilyes Annamaria (HUN) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ProVital Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
  Stamatovic Kristina (MNE) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ORK Vrnjacka Banja (SRB)
14.   Djuric Ana (BIH) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Jedinstvo Tuzla (BIH)
  Noveska Daniela (MKD) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
16.   Mißling Mirja (GER) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ProVital Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
17.   Krpez Katarina (SRB) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ORK Vrnjacka Banja (SRB)
18.   Macra Temadji Nathalie (FRA) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
  Nahcivanli Gonca (TUR) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
  Uhlig Alexandra (GER) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
21.   Lopes Vera (POR) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gil Eanes (POR)
  Seiffert Michaela (GER) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ProVital Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
  Starcek Petra (CRO) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
24.   Botsman Elena (RUS) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  O.F.N. Ionias (GRE)
25.   Donguet Nganga Gisele (CGO) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
  Palarie Maria Daniela (ROU) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Smart" (UKR)
27.   Hrgovic Marija (CRO) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK "Trogir" (CRO)
28.   Deveci Bilge (TUR) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
29.   Martinkova Hana (CZE) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TJ Hazena Jindrichuv Hradec (CZE)
30.   Goiorani Julie (FRA) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
  Keskin Buket (TUR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Cankaya Beld (TUR)
  Krüger Anne (GER) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ProVital Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
33.   Covic Zana (CRO) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK "Trogir" (CRO)
  Shalevska Tanja (MKD) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Ambalaza Kabran (MKD)
35.   Dorna Sylvia (GER) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ProVital Blomberg-Lippe (GER)
  Härdter Nadine (GER) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
  Manaharova Yuliya (UKR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Smart" (UKR)
  Sarajlic Mersiha (BIH) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK "Zeljeznicar" Hadzici (BIH)
39.   Carrat Delphine (FRA) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
  Celik Asiye (TUR) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Izmir BSB SK (TUR)
  Dangel Christine (GER) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Thüringer HC (GER)
42.   Afonseca Tania (POR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Gil Eanes (POR)
  Bosc Fanny (FRA) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
  Gega Marta (POL) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL)
  Mocking Lindy (NED) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOconnectIT/Fortissimo (NED)
  Mocking Sanne (NED) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  GOconnectIT/Fortissimo (NED)
  Simule Straton Madalina (ROU) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Cercle Nimes (FRA)
48.   Ceckova Olga (SLO) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Olimpija (SLO)
  Mitrusevska Neza (SLO) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Olimpija (SLO)
  Radulovic Valentina (MKD) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ZRK Ambalaza Kabran (MKD)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages