men
Club Info (last updated 2016)◄ last page     
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
ADDRESS:CONTACT:
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Handballabteilung
Kalkstraße 46
51377 Leverkusen
Germany
  +49-174-1980605
  +49-178-3424967
  +49-2174-892730
  jutta.ehrmann-wolf@cevalogistics.c...
  www.werks-elfen.de
 Send bookmark to BlinkList  Send bookmark to del.icio.us  Send bookmark to Google  Send bookmark to Digg  Send bookmark to Yahoo  Send bookmark to LinkARENA  Send bookmark to folkd  Send bookmark to SlashDot  Send bookmark to Netscape  Send bookmark to FURL  Send bookmark to StumbleUpon  Send bookmark to Spurl.net  Send bookmark to Mr. Wong  Send bookmark to Webnews
Challenge Cup 2003/04 Participation
► 1/4 FINAL
TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenvsMKS Vitaral Jelfa29 :18(11 :8)
MKS Vitaral JelfavsTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen27 :16(14 :8)
► 1/8 FINAL
TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenvsEskisehir Osmangazi Uni SK36 :11(19 :4)
Eskisehir Osmangazi Uni SKvsTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen12 :33(6 :15)
► ROUND 3
GS Elpides DramavsTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen21 :34(8 :15)
TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenvsGS Elpides Drama34 :17(16 :7)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CUP 2014/15 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2013/14 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2012/13 - Last 16 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2011/12 - Quarter Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2010/11 - Qualification Tournament 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2010/11 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2009/10 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2008/09 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2007/08 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
EHF CUP 2006/07 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2005/06 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
CHALLENGE CUP 2004/05 - Final ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2002/03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
CUP WINNERS' CUP 2001/02 - 1/4-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF European Cup Top Results
click on the years for more information
2003/04 TeamScorers ►  
Ahlgrimm Heike
Bohrmann Claudia
Bram Eike
Dröge Janina
Ege Lene (NOR)
Englert Sabine
Fillgert Yvonne
Jux Victoria
Klijn Debbie (NED)
Koljanin Anita (CRO)
Krause Nadine
Loerper Anna
Müller Anne
Schenkel Mariska (NED)
Schreurs Nikki (NED)
Uhlig Alexandra
Wienstroer Tessa
Zych Bozena (POL)
click on the names for more information