women
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Otrezov Anton (RUS) 71  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Dynamo-Victor (RUS)
2.   Sveinsson Sigurbergur (ISL) 49  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
3.   Cintec Georgica (ROU) 47  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
4.   Kratovic Senjin (BIH) 46  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Red Boys Differdange (LUX)
5.   Pinto Joao (POR) 45  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AM Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
6.   Ghita Radu Cristian (ROU) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
7.   Hoggas Malik (FRA) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
8.   Sigurbjörnsson Theodor (ISL) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
  Thalmaier Roland (ROU) 36  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
10.   Mylonas Christodoulos (GRE) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
11.   Asoltanei Mihai Alexandru (ROU) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
  Chudoba Radim (CZE) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK)
  Jonsson Agnar Smari (ISL) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
14.   Semedo Elledy (POR) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AM Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
15.   Scheid Daniel (LUX) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Red Boys Differdange (LUX)
  Volkov Anton (RUS) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Dynamo-Victor (RUS)
17.   Kristjansson Kari Kristjan (ISL) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  IBV Vestmannaeyjar (ISL)
  Svistunov Dmitry (RUS) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SKIF Krasnodar (RUS)
  Vrazalica Eldin (SRB) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
20.   Mossestad Fredrik (NOR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FyllingenBergen (NOR)
  Tsatso Christo (GRE) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Berchem (LUX)
22.   Lokken Jonas (DEN) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
  Matic Mario (NOR) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FyllingenBergen (NOR)
  Palaskas Apostolos (GRE) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. PAOK (GRE)
  Vistorop Filip (CRO) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HMRK "Zrinjski" Mostar (BIH)
26.   Argyrou Julios (CYP) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
  Hvidsten Iben René (NOR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FyllingenBergen (NOR)
  Santos Daniel (POR) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AM Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
  Temelkov Vladimir (MKD) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Kaerjeng (LUX)
  Zampounis Efstathios (GRE) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
31.   Delic Vedran (BIH) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HMRK "Zrinjski" Mostar (BIH)
  Nekrasov Ivan (RUS) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Dynamo-Victor (RUS)
  Nikolaenkov Sergey (RUS) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  SKIF Krasnodar (RUS)
  Zacaciurin Roman (MDA) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
  Zivkovic Danilo (SRB) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  ORK Samot 65 (SRB)
36.   Goemare Loic (FRA) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Berchem (LUX)
  Kharitonov Ivan (RUS) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Dynamo-Victor (RUS)
  Moreira Bruno (POR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AM Madeira Andebol SAD (POR)
39.   Chouiref Marouan (TUN) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Göztepe SK (TUR)
  Ojleski Goce (MKD) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Eurofarm Rabotnik (MKD)
41.   Cherkashchenko Bogdan (UKR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye (UKR)
  Johansen Kjartan (FAR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FyllingenBergen (NOR)
  Kasai Oleksandr (UKR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye (UKR)
  Lunde Tore Andre (NOR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  FyllingenBergen (NOR)
45.   Iancu Dragos (ROU) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
  Pietrasik Ariel (LUX) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Berchem (LUX)
  Rotaru Ionut Catalin (ROU) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
  Untu Dinu (MDA) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol (MDA)
49.   Dompris Charlampos (GRE) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.E.K. Athens (GRE)
  Hamzic Arnad (BIH) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Konjuh Zivinice (BIH)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages