women
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  RK Konjuh Zivinice
SGS Ramhat Hashron HC
  25 : 30  
 (17.11.2017) 
  23 : 33  
 (18.11.2017) 
48 : 63
VS  HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
"Granitas-Karys" Kaunas
  28 : 24  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  London GD HC
A.E.K. Athens
   :   
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  AM Madeira Andebol SAD
Parnassos Strovolou
  46 : 12  
 (17.11.2017) 
  35 : 20  
 (18.11.2017) 
81 : 32
VS  HC Gomel
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
  27 : 31  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  KH Trepca
AHC Potaissa Turda
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  Göztepe SK
A.C. PAOK
   :   
 (24.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  HC Vise BM
PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
  38 : 31  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  B.S.B. Batumi
HMRK "Zrinjski" Mostar
  17 : 47  
 (17.11.2017) 
  32 : 42  
 (18.11.2017) 
49 : 89
VS  Dynamo-Victor
HC Sloga Zmartforce
  37 : 26  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
:
VS  MSK Povazska Bystrica
HC Lovcen
   :   
 (24.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
FyllingenBergen
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  SKIF Krasnodar
Handball Kaerjeng
  31 : 27  
 (18.11.2017) 
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
:
VS  HC Berchem
ORK Samot 65
   :   
 (25.11.2017) 
   :   
 (26.11.2017) 
:
VS  HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye
RK Mojkovac 2005
   :   
 (19.11.2017) 
   :   
 (20.11.2017) 
:
VS  Red Boys Differdange
HC Dobrudja
  43 : 23  
 (17.11.2017) 
  36 : 26  
 (18.11.2017) 
79 : 49
Round NewsAll News ►  
Reigning runners-up face Kosovan opponents in the Challenge CupDRAW REVIEW: There will be a vacant throne this season in the Men's Challenge Cup and the last season's runners-up AHC Potaissa Turda eye the trophy.
Draw in Norway sends Valur to Last 16ROUND REVIEW - A draw in the second leg against Haslum was more than enough for Icelandic Valur to proceed, as the last teams for the Last 16 of the Men´s Challenge Cup were found this weekend.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
25 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL HC Vise BM
 BIH HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
 BIH HMRK "Zrinjski" Mostar
 BIH RK Konjuh Zivinice
 BLR HC Gomel
 BUL HC Dobrudja
 CYP Parnassos Strovolou
 GBR London GD HC
 GEO B.S.B. Batumi
 GRE A.C. PAOK
 GRE A.E.K. Athens
 ISL IBV Vestmannaeyjar
 ISR SGS Ramhat Hashron HC
 KOS KH Trepca
 LTU "Granitas-Karys" Kaunas
 LUX Handball Kaerjeng
 LUX HC Berchem
 LUX Red Boys Differdange
 MDA PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
 MKD HC Eurofarm Rabotnik
 MNE HC Lovcen
 MNE RK Mojkovac 2005
 NOR FyllingenBergen
 POR AM Madeira Andebol SAD
 ROU AHC Potaissa Turda
 RUS Dynamo-Victor
 RUS SKIF Krasnodar
 SRB HC Sloga Zmartforce
 SRB ORK Samot 65
 SVK MSK Povazska Bystrica
 TUR Göztepe SK
 UKR HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye
click on the names for more information