women
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Cintec Georgica (ROU) 48  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
2.   Juric Grgic Josip (CRO) 47  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Valur (ISL)
  Suelmann Ronald (NED) 47  Quick Info
 Match Info
  JMS Hurry-Up (NED)
4.   Pavlovic Milan (SRB) 44  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Sloga Pozega (SRB)
5.   Zacaciurin Roman (MDA) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
6.   Balchev Branimir (BUL) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lokomotiv" Varna (BUL)
  Stefansson Vignir (ISL) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Valur (ISL)
8.   Bozovic Janko (AUT) 41  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
9.   Adomnicai Cristian (ROU) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
  Falke Tommie (NED) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  JMS Hurry-Up (NED)
  Portela Pedro (POR) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
12.   Runarsson Anton (ISL) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Valur (ISL)
  Wirtz Tommy (LUX) 37  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
14.   Ilic Josip (CRO) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
  Pavel Razvan (ROU) 35  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
16.   Solha Pedro (POR) 34  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
17.   Krsmancic Mladen (SRB) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Sloga Pozega (SRB)
18.   Sveinsson Sveinn Aron (ISL) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Valur (ISL)
  Zabic Igor (SLO) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
20.   Zampounis Efstathios (GRE) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. Doukas (GRE)
21.   Chudoba Radim (CZE) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK)
  Sulc Frantisek (SVK) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HKM Sala (SVK)
23.   Perunicic Djordjo (MNE) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  RK Partizan 1949 (MNE)
  Pinto Joao (POR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
  Vallo Tomás (SVK) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  MSK Povazska Bystrica (SVK)
26.   Michniewicz Simon (SVK) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HKM Sala (SVK)
  Thalmaier Roland (ROU) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
28.   Balaz Maros (SVK) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Tasova Yibo SK (TUR)
  Guzy Vladimir (SVK) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HKM Sala (SVK)
  Mylonas Christodoulos (GRE) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. Doukas (GRE)
  Vasilakis Alexandros (GRE) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handball Esch (LUX)
32.   Patzack Malvin Sebastian (GER) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
  Ruesga Pasarin Carlos (ESP) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
34.   Karanovic Djuro (SRB) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Tasova Yibo SK (TUR)
  Melnyk Mykola (UKR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HKM Sala (SVK)
  Trainavicius Vaidas (LTU) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  JMS Hurry-Up (NED)
  Tziras Dimitrios (GRE) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  A.C. Doukas (GRE)
38.   Araujo Edmilson (POR) 23  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
39.   Geisser Benjamin (SUI) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen (SUI)
  Gojkovic Nemanja (SRB) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Sloga Pozega (SRB)
  Heusmann Joel (GER) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  JMS Hurry-Up (NED)
  Lazar Radu Alexandru (ROU) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  AHC Potaissa Turda (ROU)
  Olafsson Olafur Aegir (ISL) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Valur (ISL)
44.   Kopco Michal (SVK) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
  Mik Bart (NED) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  JMS Hurry-Up (NED)
  Nikcevic Ivan (SRB) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Sporting CP (POR)
47.   Krok Patrik (SVK) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HKM Sala (SVK)
  Mauruschatt Dan (LUX) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
  Mykhailiutenko Leonid (UKR) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye (UKR)
  Szyczkow Aleksiej (POL) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages