women
R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  Sporting CP
A.S.D. Romagna Handball
  32 : 25  
 (19.11.2016) 
  37 : 24  
 (20.11.2016) 
69 : 49
VS  AHC Potaissa Turda
HC Dobrudja
  32 : 23  
 (26.11.2016) 
  43 : 19  
 (27.11.2016) 
75 : 42
VS  HB Dudelange
Hapoel Ashdod
  23 : 28  
 (19.11.2016) 
  33 : 27  
 (20.11.2016) 
56 : 55
VS  HC Sloga Pozega
HC Vise BM
  26 : 21  
 (19.11.2016) 
  24 : 26  
 (27.11.2016) 
50 : 47
VS  PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye
  23 : 27  
 (20.11.2016) 
  28 : 31  
 (21.11.2016) 
51 : 58
VS  Ramat Hashron "S.G.S." HC
Handball Esch
  21 : 29  
 (26.11.2016) 
  18 : 25  
 (27.11.2016) 
39 : 54
VS  RK Partizan 1949
A.S.S. Spes
  27 : 21  
 (18.11.2016) 
  22 : 22  
 (19.11.2016) 
49 : 43
VS  RK Partizan
MSK Povazska Bystrica
  23 : 31  
 (19.11.2016) 
  29 : 28  
 (26.11.2016) 
52 : 59
VS  Valur
Haslum Handballklubb
  31 : 24  
 (19.11.2016) 
  25 : 25  
 (26.11.2016) 
56 : 49
VS  IEK Xini Dikeas
A.C. Doukas
  27 : 21  
 (19.11.2016) 
  16 : 24  
 (26.11.2016) 
43 : 45
VS  KH Kastrioti
HKM Sala
  29 : 31  
 (18.11.2016) 
  22 : 29  
 (19.11.2016) 
51 : 60
VS  Göztepe SK
JMS Hurry-Up
  22 : 20  
 (20.11.2016) 
  25 : 28  
 (26.11.2016) 
47 : 48
VS  Klaipeda Dragunas
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
  28 : 35  
 (19.11.2016) 
  24 : 28  
 (27.11.2016) 
52 : 63
VS  Tasova Yibo SK
Riviera-SSSH-2
  32 : 29  
 (19.11.2016) 
  33 : 27  
 (20.11.2016) 
65 : 56
VS  Cambridge HC
HC "Lokomotiv" Varna
  22 : 36  
 (19.11.2016) 
  25 : 40  
 (20.11.2016) 
47 : 76
VS  HC Pelister Bitola
HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
  21 : 23  
 (19.11.2016) 
  28 : 25  
 (26.11.2016) 
49 : 48
Round NewsAll News ►  
Draw in Norway sends Valur to Last 16ROUND REVIEW - A draw in the second leg against Haslum was more than enough for Icelandic Valur to proceed, as the last teams for the Last 16 of the Men´s Challenge Cup were found this weekend.
Nine balls for Last 16 draw still waiting for ownersROUND PREVIEW: The last nine teams for the Last 16 of the Men's Challenge Cup to be found this weekend.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
47 
47 
44 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL HC Vise BM
 BIH HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
 BUL HC "Lokomotiv" Varna
 BUL HC Dobrudja
 CYP A.S.S. Spes
 GBR Cambridge HC
 GRE A.C. Doukas
 GRE IEK Xini Dikeas
 ISL Valur
 ISR Hapoel Ashdod
 ISR Ramat Hashron "S.G.S." HC
 ITA A.S.D. Romagna Handball
 KOS KH Kastrioti
 LTU Klaipeda Dragunas
 LUX Handball Esch
 LUX HB Dudelange
 MDA PGU-Kartina TV Tiraspol
 MDA Riviera-SSSH-2
 MKD HC Pelister Bitola
 MNE RK Partizan 1949
 NED JMS Hurry-Up
 NOR Haslum Handballklubb
 POR Sporting CP
 ROU AHC Potaissa Turda
 SRB HC Sloga Pozega
 SRB RK Partizan
 SUI TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
 SVK HKM Sala
 SVK MSK Povazska Bystrica
 TUR Göztepe SK
 TUR Tasova Yibo SK
 UKR HC ZNTU-ZAB Zaporozhye
click on the names for more information