women
R2 R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  HC Radnicki Kragujevac
HC Dobrudja
  37 : 22  
 (27.11.2015) 
  29 : 17  
 (28.11.2015) 
66 : 39
VS  IBV Vestmannaeyjar
S.L. Benfica
  26 : 28  
 (27.11.2015) 
  26 : 34  
 (28.11.2015) 
52 : 62
VS  KH Kosova
B.B. Ankara Spor
  28 : 37  
 (28.11.2015) 
  22 : 35  
 (29.11.2015) 
50 : 72
VS  RK Metaloplastika Sabac
HC Vise BM
  29 : 25  
 (28.11.2015) 
  22 : 28  
 (21.11.2015) 
51 : 53
VS  HC Prolet 62
KV Sasja HC
  20 : 24  
 (28.11.2015) 
  22 : 27  
 (29.11.2015) 
42 : 51
VS  HC Dukla Praha
A.S.S. Spes
  32 : 15  
 (21.11.2015) 
  26 : 20  
 (22.11.2015) 
58 : 35
VS  Handball Esch
HC Olimpus-85-USEFS
  37 : 30  
 (28.11.2015) 
  40 : 27  
 (29.11.2015) 
77 : 57
VS  AO Poseidon Loutrakiou
Pallamano Pressano
  25 : 21  
 (22.11.2015) 
  23 : 27  
 (28.11.2015) 
48 : 48
VS  FIQAS Aalsmeer
Ramat Hashron "vitania" HC
  22 : 22  
 (21.11.2015) 
  33 : 32  
 (28.11.2015) 
55 : 54
VS  A.E.K. Athens
A.C. Filippos Verias
  34 : 36  
 (22.11.2015) 
  22 : 32  
 (28.11.2015) 
56 : 68
VS  HC Berchem
FyllingenBergen
  32 : 28  
 (21.11.2015) 
  23 : 30  
 (28.11.2015) 
55 : 58
VS  HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
St. Petersburg HC
  25 : 24  
 (20.11.2015) 
  22 : 26  
 (29.11.2015) 
47 : 50
VS  Wacker Thun
Bursa Nilüfer BK
  47 : 16  
 (21.11.2015) 
  32 : 33  
 (28.11.2015) 
79 : 49
VS  London GD Handball Club
HC Kehra
  16 : 37  
 (21.11.2015) 
  26 : 43  
 (22.11.2015) 
42 : 80
VS  Handbal club Odorhei
ABC/UMinho
  24 : 25  
 (21.11.2015) 
  22 : 25  
 (28.11.2015) 
46 : 50
VS  KH Prishtina
Handball Team Celik
  29 : 28  
 (28.11.2015) 
  21 : 23  
 (29.11.2015) 
50 : 51
Round NewsAll News ►  
Court of Handball fines MalencicOFFICIAL STATEMENT: The former player of Bursa Nilüfer criticised, insulted and threatened an EHF refereee after a Challenge Cup match vs Wacker Thun.
Beaten finalists rectify lossROUND REVIEW: ABC/UMinho turned the tables against last season's Challenge Cup winners Handbal club Odorhei to book their place in Tuesday morning's Last 16 draw
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
53 
53 
49 
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL HC Vise BM
 BEL KV Sasja HC
 BIH Handball Team Celik
 BIH HC Vogosca Poljine Hills
 BUL HC Dobrudja
 CYP A.S.S. Spes
 CZE HC Dukla Praha
 EST HC Kehra
 GBR London GD Handball Club
 GRE A.C. Filippos Verias
 GRE A.E.K. Athens
 GRE AO Poseidon Loutrakiou
 ISL IBV Vestmannaeyjar
 ISR Ramat Hashron "vitania" HC
 ITA Pallamano Pressano
 KOS KH Kosova
 KOS KH Prishtina
 LUX Handball Esch
 LUX HC Berchem
 MDA HC Olimpus-85-USEFS
 MKD HC Prolet 62
 NED FIQAS Aalsmeer
 NOR FyllingenBergen
 POR ABC/UMinho
 POR S.L. Benfica
 ROU Handbal club Odorhei
 RUS St. Petersburg HC
 SRB HC Radnicki Kragujevac
 SRB RK Metaloplastika Sabac
 SUI Wacker Thun
 TUR B.B. Ankara Spor
 TUR Bursa Nilüfer BK
click on the names for more information