women
Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Rusia Vladimir (GEO) 54  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
2.   Mihalcea Andrei (ROU) 43  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
3.   Pereira Nuno (POR) 42  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
4.   Areia Antonio (POR) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.L. Benfica (POR)
  Radulovic Obrad (SRB) 40  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
6.   Kuzmanoski Goran (MKD) 39  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
7.   Christensen Morten (NOR) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
  Eriksen Inge Aas (NOR) 38  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
9.   Borragan Fernandez Javier (ESP) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.L. Benfica (POR)
  Pinto Joao (POR) 33  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
11.   Ramba Ionut (ROU) 32  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
12.   Antunes Fabio (POR) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
  Majnov Lazo (MKD) 31  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
14.   Semedo Elledy (POR) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.L. Benfica (POR)
  Voika Kristo (EST) 30  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
16.   Nenita Vitalie (MDA) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
  Tarabochia Marko (BIH) 29  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
18.   Gal Amit Yehuda (ISR) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
  Krajewski Przemyslaw (POL) 28  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
20.   Zekan Alen (LUX) 27  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Red Boys Differdange (LUX)
21.   Buciuman Andrei (ROU) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
  Sobol Jan (CZE) 26  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
23.   Vaage Thor Egil (NOR) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
  Vancosen Yves (BEL) 25  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Vise BM (BEL)
25.   Abdulrasheed Babatunde (NGR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
  Carneiro Carlos (POR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.L. Benfica (POR)
  Maslowski Piotr (POL) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
  Sustek David (CZE) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dukla Praha (CZE)
  Sychenko Alexander (ISR) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Ramat Hashron HC (ISR)
  Traberg Jesper (DEN) 24  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
31.   Bosic Aleksandar (SRB) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Radnicki (SRB)
  Knudsen Henrik (DEN) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
  Pesqueira Ricardo (POR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
  Puna Ardo (EST) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pölva Serviti (EST)
  Spanne Christian Lillenes (NOR) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
  Tuominen Jani (FIN) 22  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry (FIN)
37.   Danesi Benjamin (BEL) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Vise BM (BEL)
  Oliveira Andrade Dario (POR) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  S.L. Benfica (POR)
  Prce Nikola (BIH) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL)
  Svitak Jakub (CZE) 21  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Dukla Praha (CZE)
41.   Flajs Matej (SLO) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Vise BM (BEL)
  Kihlstedt Oscar (FIN) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Stord Handball (NOR)
  Onyejekwe Chike Osita (ROU) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
  Pralica Dejan (SRB) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HC Radnicki (SRB)
  Rebelo Nuno (POR) 20  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Liberty Seguros ABC/UMinho (POR)
46.   Catkin Tügberk (TUR) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  B.B. Ankara Spor (TUR)
  Ferenczi Botond (ROU) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Handbal club Odorhei (ROU)
  Lifshitz Yaniv (ISR) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  H.C. Holon (ISR)
  Muuga Kristjan (EST) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  Pölva Serviti (EST)
  Patzack Malvin (GER) 19  Quick Info
 Match Info
  HB Dudelange (LUX)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages