women
R3 L16 QF SF F
click to select a specific round
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCH TOTAL 
VS  B.B. Ankara Spor
ZTR Zaporozhye
  23 : 29  
 (22.11.2014) 
  24 : 31  
 (29.11.2014) 
47 : 60
VS  HC Radnicki
AO Poseidon Loutrakiou
  34 : 21  
 (22.11.2014) 
  28 : 33  
 (29.11.2014) 
62 : 54
VS  Red Boys Differdange
Ankara Il Özel Idare SK
  33 : 17  
 (22.11.2014) 
  48 : 28  
 (23.11.2014) 
81 : 45
VS  Warrington Wolves HC
H.C. Holon
  15 : 27  
 (29.11.2014) 
  22 : 24  
 (30.11.2014) 
37 : 51
VS  RK Boka
HB Dudelange
  28 : 38  
 (29.11.2014) 
  26 : 37  
 (30.11.2014) 
54 : 75
VS  Samtredia
Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Co...
  25 : 41  
 (29.11.2014) 
  26 : 38  
 (30.11.2014) 
51 : 79
VS  RK Metaloplastika Sabac
KS Azoty-Pulawy
  20 : 26  
 (22.11.2014) 
  24 : 32  
 (29.11.2014) 
44 : 58
VS  HC Dobrudja
Ramat Hashron HC
  22 : 30  
 (21.11.2014) 
  28 : 32  
 (22.11.2014) 
50 : 62
VS  Pölva Serviti
Terraquilia Handball Carpi
  36 : 24  
 (22.11.2014) 
  21 : 29  
 (29.11.2014) 
57 : 53
VS  HC Dukla Praha
HC Pelister 08 Bitola
  34 : 24  
 (23.11.2014) 
  18 : 24  
 (29.11.2014) 
52 : 48
VS  Stord Handball
KH Prishtina
  39 : 26  
 (22.11.2014) 
  38 : 25  
 (29.11.2014) 
77 : 51
VS  Ruislip Eagles
HC Vise BM
  22 : 42  
 (22.11.2014) 
  15 : 39  
 (23.11.2014) 
37 : 81
VS  S.L. Benfica
FyllingenBergen
  33 : 32  
 (22.11.2014) 
  28 : 25  
 (23.11.2014) 
61 : 57
VS  GAS Kilkis
A.C. Doukas
  20 : 23  
 (29.11.2014) 
  20 : 16  
 (22.11.2014) 
40 : 39
VS  Handbal club Odorhei
Cambridge HC
  35 : 14  
 (22.11.2014) 
  43 : 21  
 (23.11.2014) 
78 : 35
Round NewsAll News ►  
Last season's finalists out of the Challenge CupROUND REVIEW: 2013/14's beaten finalists Sabac sent out at the first hurdle this season
Boarding for Last 16 to be completedROUND PREVIEW: The remaining nine places in the Last 16 of the Men´s Challenge Cup be taken this weekend.
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BEL HC Vise BM
 BUL HC Dobrudja
 CZE HC Dukla Praha
 EST Pölva Serviti
 FIN Käsipalloseura Riihimäen Cocks ry
 GBR Cambridge HC
 GBR Ruislip Eagles
 GBR Warrington Wolves HC
 GEO Samtredia
 GRE A.C. Doukas
 GRE AO Poseidon Loutrakiou
 GRE GAS Kilkis
 ISR H.C. Holon
 ISR Ramat Hashron HC
 ITA Terraquilia Handball Carpi
 KOS KH Prishtina
 LUX HB Dudelange
 LUX Red Boys Differdange
 MKD HC Pelister 08 Bitola
 MNE RK Boka
 NOR FyllingenBergen
 NOR Stord Handball
 POL KS Azoty-Pulawy
 POR S.L. Benfica
 ROU Handbal club Odorhei
 SRB HC Radnicki
 SRB RK Metaloplastika Sabac
 TUR Ankara Il Özel Idare SK
 TUR B.B. Ankara Spor
 UKR ZTR Zaporozhye
click on the names for more information